Tschechien


Frauen W35
Simona VRZALOVÁ
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Lucie Sekanova
Jahrgang: 1989
Nicola Ogrodnikova
Jahrgang: 1990
Markéta ČERVENKOVÁ
Jahrgang: 1991
Irena Gillarová
Jahrgang: 1992
Michaela Kučerová
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Tereza Petrzilkova
Jahrgang: 1993
Kimberley Finenec
Jahrgang: 1994
Martina PÍŠOVÁ
Jahrgang: 1994
Helena Jiranova
Jahrgang: 1995
Amálie Švábíková
Jahrgang: 1999
Barbora Tichá
Jahrgang: 1999
Hana Pavelkova
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Gabriela Veigertova
Jahrgang: 2000
Adlena Sadlova
Jahrgang: 2001
Denisa Pešová
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia-Anna Bell
Jahrgang: 2001
Linda Sucha
Jahrgang: 2001
Denisa Janosova
Jahrgang: 2002
Denisa Jansová
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Barbora Stejfová
Jahrgang: 2003
Katrin Brzyszkowska
Jahrgang: 2003
Petra Sicaková
Jahrgang: 2003
Natálie Kosarová
Jahrgang: 2004
Tereza Lamacova
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Adela Hanakova
Jahrgang: 2005
Petra Pokorná
Jahrgang: 2006
Tereza Lachova
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Martina Smetanova
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Jessica Stella Rucká
Jahrgang: 2010
Kateřina Kašková
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Marečková
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Štěpánka Skokanová
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M35
Petr Svoboda
Jahrgang: 1984
Jan Veleba
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Jakub Holuša
Jahrgang: 1988
Jiri Homolac
Jahrgang: 1990
Vit MÜLLER
Jahrgang: 1990
Pavel Maslak
Jahrgang: 1991
Tomas Stanek
Jahrgang: 1991
Marek Barta
Jahrgang: 1992
Tomas Jasa
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Patrick Sorm
Jahrgang: 1993
Ondrej Vachal
Jahrgang: 1994
Zdenek Stromšík
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Friš
Jahrgang: 1995
Vladimir Marcik
Jahrgang: 1995
Filip Sasínek
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Čížek
Jahrgang: 1996
Tomáš Moša
Jahrgang: 1996
Josef Adamek
Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Chwistek
Jahrgang: 1997
Martin Konecny
Jahrgang: 1997
Martin Ruzicka
Jahrgang: 1997
Damian Vich
Jahrgang: 1998
Gerron Stewart
Jahrgang: 1998
Marek Perich
Jahrgang: 1998
Patrik Hajek
Jahrgang: 1998
Patrik Vebr
Jahrgang: 1998
Antonin Janatka
Jahrgang: 1999
Dan Kovac
Jahrgang: 1999
David Foller
Jahrgang: 1999
Oliwier Mutwil
Jahrgang: 1999
Radek Juda
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
David Tupý
Jahrgang: 2000
Michal Forejt
Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Camara
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Martin
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Vaverka
Jahrgang: 2001
Roman Pazdera
Jahrgang: 2001
Eduard Kubelik
Jahrgang: 2002
Nico Boketta
Jahrgang: 2002
Ondrej Studnicka
Jahrgang: 2002
Tomas Kratochvil
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
David Slapak
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Filip Mach
Jahrgang: 2005
Aleš Ekrt
Jahrgang: 2006
Petr Ficaj
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Milan Holcr
Jahrgang: 2007
Ondřej Fúsek
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jan Skokan
Jahrgang: 2008
Jara Jaroslav Smelý
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaroslav Smely
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Marek Prchal
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Jakub Marini
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jakub Jireš
Jahrgang: 2012
Ondřej Nedvídek
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Josef Šulc
Jahrgang: 2013
Valdemar Bělič
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Martin Grof
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018