LAC Erdgas Chemnitz


Frauen W45
Heike Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W30
Petra Fairaislova
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Amina Ferguen
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Kristin Gierisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sabrina Mickenautsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Sina Ballmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Maria Purtsa
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Maria Gläßer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Stütz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Janina Georgy
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michelle Pfeil
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Annika Rennert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lea-Sophie Klik
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lelia-Lovisa Schrapps
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lelia-Lovisa Schrapps
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maxi Schüßler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Melanie Trützschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vivien Morgenstern
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alicia Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Catherine Carlowitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emilia Tomoski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Erika Tyschkowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Goßler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Stöhrer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Rösch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Syraja Hähnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Chantal Gläser
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Marie Kaufmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Patricia Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Junge
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Saskia Rülke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Teicher
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Teicher
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Chantal-Beyoncé Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Beier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Magdalina Kretzschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Michael Khurgin
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Tutzschky
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tela Härtel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tina Loren Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yara Held
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alina Sophie Vollert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Homilius
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Isabel Linda Oehme
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Göbeke-Teichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalene Fehlberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noemi Chantal Lohß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noemie Chantal Lohss
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Zorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stina Rülke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Marie Lehnert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sefina Kurschat
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Lena Morgenstern
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Charlie Sydow
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Kültz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Glöckner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara-Sophie Meinhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luena Kurschat
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Lehnert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marketa Baranova
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sefina Kurschat
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Carolina Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Heidi Lindner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jolien Sydow
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Janine Enzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ashley Ann Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Heidi Lindner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jolien Sydow
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julie Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Stoltze
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Jähmigen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lia Marleen Pester
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lia-Marleen Pester
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Marie Deutsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Behr
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Enzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Janine Enzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Hammersdorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nelly Hötzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sanja Rülke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna Sophie Pech
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Cheyenne Rother
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Schnabl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Göbeke-Teichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Nessmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Walther
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Schönfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Valentina Kuhnert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Alexandra Seidel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Sophie Pech
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anna-Lena Könnecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Cheyenne Rother
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emmy Utassy
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Schnabl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Göbecke-Teichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Göbeke-Teichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Nessmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Walther
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Jähnigen
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Schönfelder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lynn Prügner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marla Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Hauck
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Norah Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tamy Parthum
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Parthum
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Valentina Kuhnert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Yara Hempel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Zinha Sitoe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Lina Carolin Ullmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Zora Schlett
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Annabel Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Winterroth
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Kreher
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lentz Sarah
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Ullmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Carolin Ullmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Schüßler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Andreas
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nadine Mauersberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paraskevi Betsikon
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Hammer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Schurtzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Lentz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Zora Schlett
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amelie Kestel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Florentina Küchler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emily-Aliah Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emily-Alias Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Fiona Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Bilz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Haupt
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Holly Pfennig
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Gruhle
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Gärtner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Röser
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Fleischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Langhammer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maya-Julie Barthel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Dreischarf
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Schüssler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Sieber
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Tannenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Theresia Henning
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Clarissa Langschwager
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Enna Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Schmalfuß
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Schmalfuss
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Pech
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Süssner Emma
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Ellen Leonhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Fiona Kachlock
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Melissa Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Niala Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Rudolf Möckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M70
Bernd Graupner
GER

Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M50
Heiko Estel
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Mike Schmiedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
André Guskowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Daniel Klaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Hermann Diering
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Martin Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Robert Elß
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Tristan Buss
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Spindler
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Vincent Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Schenker
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Christian Röttger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Johann Rosin
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marc Dreßl
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Max Heß
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Elger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Benjamin Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Pigorsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Schwab
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johann Rosin
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julien Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marvin Schlegel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pascal Eichler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Hürdenhühe 1080mm Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Oliver Zantke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Pasqal Eichler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Stephan Brendel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kenzo Dombrowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Korbinian Haessler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Bienek
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hannes Greiling
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Timon Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Willy Stollhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aurelio Maulana
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Dennis Krasselt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Kral
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Heinrich Göbecke-Teichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Haselhuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Elle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leif Naumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Noel Eichler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Winkler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Matteo Maulana
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Niels Frigge
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sascha Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Delling
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Dietz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Gießler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Mattausch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Brandon Leonhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Eliano Plenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Kachlock
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Meinhold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Brandl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joey Lukacs
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jona Rinckleb
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Klose
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Frederic Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Bela Schoepe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Fred Marvin Ludwigkeit
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Treiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Peuckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luis [GK] Peuckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Starzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Kalinsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Steinborn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Rasmus Ihle
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Aaron Cornelius Roscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Len Eliano Schöneich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marc Albrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Bochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Steven Freund
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Aaron Cornelius Roscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bruno Sommerfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Ziemons
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Franco Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Len Schöneich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Len Schönreich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Len Eliano Schoeneich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Len Eliano Schöneich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marc Albrecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Pansa
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Bochmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Heß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Hess
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Steven Freund
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Rudolph
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bennet Sieber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gustav Gombos
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Schilbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Bastien Georgi
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Bennet Sieber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Constantin Reisz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Henning
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gustav Gombos
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Wöllenstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Schilbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Loris Brückner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pierre Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Finn Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Helbig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Till Neubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Teucher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Arian Merkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jason Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jeremy Klapper
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Helbig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marcus Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ricardo Forka
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Czibula
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Till Neubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Teucher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Timon Jay Martick
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Toni Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jamie Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Maurice Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Josiah Reiter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hanschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Darius Himchimski
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Darius Luca Hincimschi
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
David Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Benke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jacob Gehlman
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Maurice Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Teubner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Josiah Reiter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kenny Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leeven Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Geißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Fehlberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luigi Granzotto
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marek Kretzschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Max Stegemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Max Johannes Oehme
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mikko Schmied
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Drechsel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hanschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Pönisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Richard Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Meischner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Skrzypek
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Benny Röser
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ely Liebing
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Reichel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Franklyn List
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Klafki
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Gebhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Ramon Schobner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Timo Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Gabriel Pansa
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
John Kratzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kimo Oster
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Matti Theiss
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Jellen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Pansa Gabriel
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Arnold Wüstefeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Carlo Knoop
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Lou Rydzewski Henri
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Nick Preussner
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Samuel Irmen
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Schmalfuß
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Schmalfuss
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Billy Borges
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Wittig
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Schöne
GER

Jahrgang: 2012