LV 90 Erzgebirge


Frauen W35
Ulrike Lewin
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Christina Schwanitz
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Annika Gärtz
Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Jokeit
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Christin Schneeberger
Jahrgang: 1997
Nele Hailant
Jahrgang: 1997
Nele Halliant
Jahrgang: 1997
Sarah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Carolin Göpfert
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Grünert
Jahrgang: 1998
Isabell Ondrowics
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Wiesenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Lissy Rodehacke
Jahrgang: 1999
Victoria Schönherr
Jahrgang: 1999
Viktoria Dönicke
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Beverly Krumpfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Nadja Köhler
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Zeise
Jahrgang: 2001
Larissa Hübner
Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Bräunig
Jahrgang: 2001
Pauline Leichsenring
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Brückner
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Melzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Helene Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Henriette Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Steinbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Weißbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Reka Shirzad
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Kärmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Yasmin Scheithauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Chiara Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Aylin Pfefferkorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Elise Mann
Jahrgang: 2003
Emely Sieber
Jahrgang: 2003
Larissa Stiehler
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Stemmler
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Listner
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Ebersbach
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Bock
Jahrgang: 2003
Nela Herzog
Jahrgang: 2003
Trixi Weiß
Jahrgang: 2003
Viola Weniger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Clara Marie Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Claudia Lein
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Zietzsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Schwind
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Sieber
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Mühlberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Scheithauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv-Zoe Strohbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Mannsfeld
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Andrea Adamcova
Jahrgang: 2005
Anina Löser
Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Weißbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Celina Krumbholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Radtke
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Oettel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Sandner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennya Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Förster
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Groschopp
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Bergelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Liv Tauscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucie Möckel
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Grosche
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Shirin Hempel
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Hübner
Jahrgang: 2005
Tizia Schreiter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Jule Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Langer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Böhm
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maike Schettler
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Melzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Nelly Berger
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Wetzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruby Unger
Jahrgang: 2006
Vanessa Simm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Babara Njedla
Jahrgang: 2007
Barbora Nejedla
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Aurich
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicitas Jähn
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Olbrecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Laurie Olbrecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Feist
Jahrgang: 2007
Jilly-Joe Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Schuerer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Schürer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Jo Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Beer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Pauline Beer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucienne Schöne
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Bannier
Jahrgang: 2007
Nejedla Barbora
Jahrgang: 2007
Samira Prehl
Jahrgang: 2007
Scarlett Horn
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Kramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alana Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Alina Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Almut Reichel
Jahrgang: 2008
Angelina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabell Oettel
Jahrgang: 2008
Caroline Arnold
Jahrgang: 2008
Elena Scherf
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Göthel
Jahrgang: 2008
Enni Oelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeannine Nestler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jette Bodack
Jahrgang: 2008
Julie Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Karoline Arnold
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Steier
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Zahajsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Abigail Strobach
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Abigail Strohbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Liv-Grete Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Mirja Sattler
Jahrgang: 2008
Sunny Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Wilma Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2008
Winni Rathgeber
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emilia Mesa
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Maneck
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Schiwek
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Maneck
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Fiege
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Dittel
Jahrgang: 2009
Joline Dittel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Stückrath
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Stückroth
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Semmler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2009
Seraphine Landmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alma Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Mynett
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilie Mynett
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schubert
Jahrgang: 2010
Julie-Sue Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kassandra Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mirja Heidrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosa-Charlen Tittmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Dietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Mia Dietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alma Horn
Jahrgang: 2011
Anny Buschbeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Elisa Haase
Jahrgang: 2011
Nadine Geisler
Jahrgang: 2011
Sina Mia Dietz
Jahrgang: 2011
Suri Prommersberger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Helene Pauli
Jahrgang: 2012
Rahel Illgen
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Rüdiger Kunze
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Sören Triebel
Jahrgang: 1970
Mario Weber
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Dominik Lewin
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Florian Handt
Jahrgang: 1991
Lukas Hein
Jahrgang: 1996
Tony Zeuke
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Kristoffer Kleist
Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Grupen
Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Pascal Thalhäuser
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Hatzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Wilhelm Kunze
Jahrgang: 1999
Willhelm Kunze
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Franz Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2000
Korbinia Haessler
Jahrgang: 2000
Korbinian Häßler
Jahrgang: 2000
Aaron Blei
Jahrgang: 2001
Alexander Kempe
Jahrgang: 2001
Björn Oelmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Porstmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc-Aurel Loibl
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Zeise
Jahrgang: 2001
Rick Schlömilch
Jahrgang: 2001
Samuel Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Siegel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Lämmel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Richter
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Wolfram
Jahrgang: 2002
Raik Schweigert
Jahrgang: 2002
Axel Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Steven Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Tilman Reichel
Jahrgang: 2003
Tilmann Reichel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Aaron Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Neubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jeremy Neubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Geißler
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Heymann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Christopher Arnold
Jahrgang: 2005
Elia Steinsdörfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Konstantin Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Malte Kramer
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Bauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sandro-Patrice Mittag
Jahrgang: 2005
William Zarzycki
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Alexander Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Arne Neubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Charly Georgi
Jahrgang: 2006
Charly Georgy
Jahrgang: 2006
Colin Pester
Jahrgang: 2006
Colin Pester
Jahrgang: 2006
Curt Aurich
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Woidtke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannick Tobisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Kurt Aurich
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2006
Paulo Angelim Frazao
Jahrgang: 2006
Richard Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alvin Mann
Jahrgang: 2007
Arno Börner
Jahrgang: 2007
Arno Börner
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Parath
Jahrgang: 2007
Cedric Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Charly Georgi
Jahrgang: 2007
Colin Pester
Jahrgang: 2007
Elia Mehlhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Enzo Kieß
Jahrgang: 2007
Eric Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Neumärkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Voigt
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Kluge
Jahrgang: 2007
Jerome Düringer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Feig
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Platzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Georgie
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Jäger
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Leichsenring
Jahrgang: 2007
Pirmin Kreißig
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Krauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Rudi Schramm
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Edwin Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2007
Tirn Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Helbig
Jahrgang: 2008
Elyas Tefahi
Jahrgang: 2008
Konstantin Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2008
Matthäus Hengst
Jahrgang: 2008
Matti Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Bock
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Luis Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Max-Luis Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Pilz
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Naupert
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Wendrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bosse Platzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Bruno Mannsfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Dario Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Debray
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Depray
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Riedel
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Laurenz Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2009
Luc Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marc Buschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Gaßmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Gassmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Sternitzky
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ernst Sieber
Jahrgang: 2010
Franz Frohberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattia Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Milian Arnold
Jahrgang: 2010
Niclas Winkler
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Oettel
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Schubert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Gino Neubert
Jahrgang: 2011
Milian Arnold
Jahrgang: 2011
Milian Noel Arnold
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018