LG Vogtland


Frauen W60
Angela Seidel
Jahrgang: 1957
Birgit Zapf
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W45
Katrin Stasch
Jahrgang: 1970
Andrea Mädler
Jahrgang: 1972
Bianca Schenker
Jahrgang: 1974
Brit Schröter
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Constanze Golle
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Kristina Hendel
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Giulia Unger
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Franziska Konrad
Jahrgang: 2000
Jasmin Otto
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Dietz
Jahrgang: 2000
Evi Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2001
Janin Fanta
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Reuter
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Seidel
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Unterdörfel
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Helena Horn
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Löffler
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie-Christin Voigt
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nicole Tunger
Jahrgang: 2002
Angelina Kühn
Jahrgang: 2003
Annabell Ratzka
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Peikert
Jahrgang: 2003
Hilde Martens
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jennifer Krüger
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Glathe
Jahrgang: 2003
Luci Lange
Jahrgang: 2003
Muriel Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Franziska Rauch
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Spörl
Jahrgang: 2004
Mandy Würker
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxi Kühlwein
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Kraus
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Kondakov
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Ganßmüller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Kilian Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Kylie Garreis
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadin Würker
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Klepsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Braunstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amely Dölling
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Carolina Lera
Jahrgang: 2006
Cycilia Bauch
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Böhm
Jahrgang: 2006
Felicitas Heider
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Ullmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jenny Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Josie Rößler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Golde
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Köhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Köhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxi Bauriedl
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Ronja Adler
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Rothkamm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Angelina Oettler
Jahrgang: 2007
Ashley Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Chantal Dolle
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Lenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Iera
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Naumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Beier
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Beyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Rößler
Jahrgang: 2007
Lycia Dathe
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Hochberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Nathalie Reisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Pita Schmid
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Mehlis
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Hartnuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie-Sophie Sorg
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Hofert
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Viktoria Bräunig
Jahrgang: 2008
Anne Schulze
Jahrgang: 2008
Chiara Iera
Jahrgang: 2008
Christin Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Heidi Röder
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Krebeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Pöhlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lelia König
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Dressel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Rahnfeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Olma
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2008
Susann Schaller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amy Ebersbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Celine Ficker
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Jakesch
Jahrgang: 2009
Joline Lenk
Jahrgang: 2009
Josie Jolie Pflug
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Pippig
Jahrgang: 2009
Marielle Riechel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxime Kretzschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Miriam Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Strauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Svenja Budach
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivien Rausch
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoé Maria Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Lotte Heinz
Jahrgang: 2010
Mina Möckel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Gina Härtel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Winfried Wehner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Dietrich Setzpfandt
Jahrgang: 1946
Peter Reidel
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Jürgen Stefaniak
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Uwe Schröter
Jahrgang: 1959
Uwe Schröter
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Stefan Werner
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
René Weigel
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Thomas Mädler
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Marcus Meyer
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Tom Oestereich
Jahrgang: 1990
Tobias Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 1991
Daniel Hendel
Jahrgang: 1993
Sebastian Hendel
Jahrgang: 1995
Max Flößer
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Philipp Dressel-Putz
Jahrgang: 1998
Christopher Knobloch
Jahrgang: 1999
Robin Ratzka
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Rico Schröter
Jahrgang: 2000
Andre Kirichenko
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Rauch
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Henkel
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Gering
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Roßner
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Förster
Jahrgang: 2002
Clemens Proß
Jahrgang: 2003
Leo Reißmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marc Buschbeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Senn
Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Neels Riedel
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicolas Voigt
Jahrgang: 2004
Steven Weiß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Felix Martin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Renner
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Golle
Jahrgang: 2005
Lenny Windisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Gruschwitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Böckel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sascha Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Uwe Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Aaron Mende
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Golle
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlos Görner
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Grubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrik Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Tomas Bickovs
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Stark
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Turban
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah-Joel Weiske
Jahrgang: 2006
Thomas Spörl
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Hohner
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Don-Pepe Seidel
Jahrgang: 2007
Elyas Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2007
Eric Sauerwein
Jahrgang: 2007
Finley Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Spranger
Jahrgang: 2007
Magnus Oehme
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Tepper
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Daniel Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Daniel Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabrizio Freund
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabrizio Freund
Jahrgang: 2008
Frederik Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Frederik Frisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Georg Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Scioch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Goßler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannick Emil Singer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leif-Erik Bräutigam
Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Ronicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Matis Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Schott
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Gruschwitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Namyslok
Jahrgang: 2008
Römer Georg von
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannick Singer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alfred Prager
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Berthel
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Golle
Jahrgang: 2009
Konrad Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leeroy Weißflog
Jahrgang: 2009
Matis-Jelle Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Huster
Jahrgang: 2009
Pascal Mothes
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulo Görner
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Popp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Alexander Münch
Jahrgang: 2010
Cornelius Tilch
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Adler
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Hertel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Julian Temper
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018