SV Vorwärts Zwickau


Frauen W50
Anja Göbel
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Dagmar Langer
Jahrgang: 1971
Kerstin Gärtner
Jahrgang: 1971
Anett Poller
Jahrgang: 1972
Kerstin Wendrich
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen
Luisa Böhme
Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annelina Tümpel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica Viertel
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Meier
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Wähner
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Lina Behrens
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Bindenagel
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Gläser
Jahrgang: 2003
Felicitas Schatz
Jahrgang: 2003
Marleen Starke
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Bindenagel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Bausch
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Marie Wendrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Helen Nürnberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Jolene Preussler
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Wemme
Jahrgang: 2005
Patricia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alexa Munzert
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Veith
Jahrgang: 2006
Florentine Schatz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Sommer
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Happy Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2006
Vanessa Schubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annabelle Lepsien
Jahrgang: 2007
Annabelle Lepsin
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Ilayda Wasinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jamie Danielle Parthum
Jahrgang: 2007
Magalie Winkler
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Seidel
Jahrgang: 2007
Mavie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Trapka
Jahrgang: 2007
Raja Bausch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ella Charlotte Voigt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jael Synofzik
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Lepsien
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Lepsin
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Scheuring
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Lillian Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Hendel
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Kemptner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Schleif
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Giller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jenice Tautenhahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Seubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Alter
Jahrgang: 2009
Samira Quäkper
Jahrgang: 2009
Shania Bieligk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Charlotta Hölzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia-Marie Bleyl
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv Uhlemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucia Gellrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Nora Winter
Jahrgang: 2010
Rahel Synofzik
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Oeser
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Täufel
Jahrgang: 2010
Vanessa Behr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Roxy Göritz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Hannah Clara Rölle
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlene Hübner
Jahrgang: 2012
Pippa Günther
Jahrgang: 2012
Selma Hering
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Joachim Knorr
Jahrgang: 1940
Dr. Werner Götze
Jahrgang: 1941
Hans-Jürgen Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Hans-Walter Wolff
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M65
Dr. Diethard Weichsel
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Stephan Schlenzig
Jahrgang: 1955
Volker Naumann
Jahrgang: 1958
Michael Müller
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Dr. Ullrich Seifert
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Kai Bindenagel
Jahrgang: 1967
Mike Hohmuth
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Alexander Pekrul
Jahrgang: 1975
Sören Trommer
Jahrgang: 1975
Ronny Heymann
Jahrgang: 1978
Dirk Müller
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Marcel Vogel
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Toni Roeder
Jahrgang: 1992
Johann Feistner
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Mirko Nötzold
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Jacob Körnich
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Aaron Jacob
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Nötzold
Jahrgang: 2002
Tilman Händel
Jahrgang: 2003
Tilmann Händel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fabian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Schulz-Mühlmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Carl Heymann
Jahrgang: 2005
Shaun-Paul Fritzsche
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Elias Mezori
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Nestler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Anton Seubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Erben
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Erber
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Täufel
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Bechtel
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Ruven Synofzik
Jahrgang: 2007
Timon Thalwitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Cedric Garcon
Jahrgang: 2008
Eric Meier
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Sadowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Rölle
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bastian Reich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jerome Hiekel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Arlt
Jahrgang: 2009
Maddox Kaschner
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Körnich
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Raue
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Werner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dennis Mokk
Jahrgang: 2010
Eric Lasseck
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremias Hertel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremias Hertel
Jahrgang: 2010
John Lennert Lenk
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Galle
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Keller
Jahrgang: 2010
Ruben Eckharrdt
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktor Matveev
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktor Metveev
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jakob Nestler
Jahrgang: 2011
Maddox Trapka
Jahrgang: 2011
Markus Arlt
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Unger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Ben Grandi
Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Elian Seidel
Jahrgang: 2012
Raphael Junker
Jahrgang: 2012
Teo Heymann
Jahrgang: 2012
Tessa Zeuner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Malte Lasseck
Jahrgang: 2013
Rick Markert
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018