HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.v.


Frauen W50
Ute Paulsen
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Anna Burchert
Jahrgang: 1997
Maxi Kunath
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Bär
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Haufe
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Götz
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Götze
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Klotsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Dinah Lüke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmin Korch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Angeliqe Lennartz
Jahrgang: 2007
Annelie Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Enna Schwenke
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Jario
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amy Jordan
Jahrgang: 2008
Cassandra Lennartz
Jahrgang: 2008
Celina Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Menzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Eppendorfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Wildner
Jahrgang: 2008
Meinhild Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Holland
Jahrgang: 2008
Wanda Götz
Jahrgang: 2008
Xana Kotlarski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amy Schäffner
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Jürgel
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Bulling
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Steputat
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Broscheit
Jahrgang: 2009
Marla Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Gersdorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Florentine Götz
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2010
Susanna Klügel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Lea Dulik
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Hantsche
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucienne Danke
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlen Karpiuk
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Carolin Vogt
Jahrgang: 2012
Gerswind Schubert
Jahrgang: 2012
Maike Hüter
Jahrgang: 2012
Zoe Mosbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Annika Schieblich
Jahrgang: 2013
Jill Braemer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kira Malin Kühnelt
Jahrgang: 2013
Linda Einsiedel
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Hiltrun Schubert
Jahrgang: 2014
Nele Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Sophie Kammer
Jahrgang: 2014
Zoe Gräfe
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Emma Pollack
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M60
Axel Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1960
Klaus Riedel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M55
Dirk Paulsen
Jahrgang: 1967
Männliche Jugend U18
Konrad Längert
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Knoll
Jahrgang: 2006
Gustav Schönbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Hans Munser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Max Wildner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Henrik Bär
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Alfons Korn
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Mager
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Dulik
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Marx
Jahrgang: 2010
Magnus Schöne
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Albert Maucke
Jahrgang: 2012
Emil Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2012
Erik Berndt
Jahrgang: 2012
Janek Kämpfe
Jahrgang: 2012
Johannes Kunert
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenny Büttner
Jahrgang: 2012
Liam Samoila
Jahrgang: 2012
Sebastian Klügel
Jahrgang: 2012
William Edward Jurisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Eilias Kassarra
Jahrgang: 2013
Elias Kassarra
Jahrgang: 2013
Luis Becker
Jahrgang: 2013
Luis Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2013
Manuel Prescher
Jahrgang: 2013
Richard Pforte
Jahrgang: 2013
William Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Jannis Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2014
Jesper Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2014
Kirchner Jesper
Jahrgang: 2014
Rio Päth
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018