Teste jetzt die neue Leichtathletik-Datenbank Website und schicke uns dein Feedback an info@leichtathletik-datenbank.de

Dresdner SC 1898


Frauen W60
Kathrin Thümmler
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Jutta Schumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Dr. Angela Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Katrin Höppner
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Ulrike Gründel-Michel
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Manuela Lützner-Kaune
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Mandy Junghans
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Anja Heller
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Doreen Laveatz
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Katja Bathow-Wels
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Christiane Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Jenny Elbe
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julia Tieken
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Andrea Reck
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jasmin Schmaler
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Vivien Schreier
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Luise Beer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Vivian Hanusch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celine Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Claudia Reck
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jasmin Beer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Pietschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Weißbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Melina Lubsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Hauffe
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tina Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Walter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Floriane Fritsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Janine Haynert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jenny Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lilly Lützner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Natalie Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sophia Finke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Victoria Held
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alisa Semenova
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Annelie Wostry
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Chiara Schimpf
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Felicitas Ender
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Heiland
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Karen Schöttler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Seeger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lina Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mathilde Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mathilde Winkler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nora Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Lense
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Philippa Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Menzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna-Lena Kral
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Cara Laveatz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Hübschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Martick
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Hofheinz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Kleiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Bohnefeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Juliette Peroche
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Tauchmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Leuschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Gebhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Marie Krex
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lucienne Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie-Luise Ebenroth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nathalie Hänelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Hübler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Tomasini
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Schönbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Amelie Biwole
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Zeidler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Widiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Kaul
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Klingner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katie Ellis
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Jaehn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Melanie Kupfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Kofner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nora Jacobi
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Solveig Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Alice Schmieder
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Shavchalova
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Jirouschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Turek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Neubauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joceline Hope Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Josefine Unverzagt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Hillig
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Turek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Hopke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Viviane Turek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vivienne Morgenstern
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Alina Sophie Hildebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Annabelle Sand
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Annelie Kirsten
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Kaiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Gerold
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Stoll
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Colin Hille
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Kunze
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeth Niemczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Fehre
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Lichtenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Kersten
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Kittel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jada Julien
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jilian Frübing
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Joan Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Joline Zeidler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Strauch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kyra Heße
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Claus
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lydia Mörbe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Wellnitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Patrica Hoche
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Patricia Hoche
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Borrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Selma Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Stöhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vivian Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Alexandra Kupfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Schuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Chantal Tietze
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Elena Burk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emilie Matuschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Krisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Buscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kattis Pollok
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Frenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Lauschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Loschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Kleinert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lene Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Waske
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Engler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malin Thierbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malina Dahms
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Wiegand
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Sodan
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Wanda Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Anne Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Dorothea Schlechte
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gisele Bandura
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Schindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Isabell Schindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Creutzburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Sachse
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Martha Döring
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Smila Bernard
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Smilla Bernard
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Wilma Gießler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Wilma Giesler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Wilma Giessler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Amelie Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Arne Döring
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Bösen
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Mauermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Clemens Enke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Florentine Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah-Louisa Selle
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Leibbrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lenka Schlitterman
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lenka Schlittermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leonore Faselt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Liliana Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lotte Hunger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Margarethe Kaiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maura Naumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mira Mauksch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Ringguth
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Röbisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Taja Marvius
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Taja Mavius
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tinko Marvius
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Willi Ringguth
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Charlotte Stanke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Stantke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Morgenstern
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Tacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marlena Drechsel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Wellnitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Elsa Weiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Röber
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Marissa Jutzi
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Peter Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M65
Volker Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Volker Wiedermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Bernd Rönsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Michael Vogt
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Michael Schade
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Uwe Prantz
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M40
Christian Pinkert
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Marco Großmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Robert Lauke
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Volker Peter
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Volker Peter
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Jan Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Riedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Lars Hamann
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Enrico Edel
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Kriese
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Marco Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Marko Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Bastian Rudolph
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Franz Reichardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Franz Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Olaf Schallwig
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Wackrow
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Niels Michaelis
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Bastian Rudolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Franz Reichardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Zschornack
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Laurenz Pagel
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Richard Rost
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tom Hanke
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Adrian Fritsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Mai
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Josef Kerkhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Karl Bebendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Konstantin Fritsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Niklas Cervinka
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Richard Rost
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Heleken
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Helleken
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Bjarne Tietz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Konrad Hlavenka
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Til Kowalsky
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Emil Griesmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Löwe
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Grigor Sargisjan
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jonathan Petzke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Zienert
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Paulsen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Frieder Scheuschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Joel Kusiciel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonathan Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Justin Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marko Rycer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Max Rothe
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Pindorek
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Koritz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Christopher Schellbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
David Noack
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Dustin Hanusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Faraj Jaster
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Zeitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kevin Joite
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Rehn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anton Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Bruno Götzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Constantin Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jeremias Tacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Karl Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Windemuth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marc-Aurel Loibl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Max Lichtenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nico Rohstock
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Apel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Kemnitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Wulff
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Stephan Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Alexander Czudaj
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Sachse
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Erik Petzold
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Storch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Trodler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Pohle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonard Hempel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Teichmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Löschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Petersen
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nino Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Theo Michel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Viktor Kampwerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Artur Freudenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Cornelius Fritsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Eric Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Neukirch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Moritz Isberner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Franz Weise
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jacob Tuchscherer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jamain Prauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Höntsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joel George
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Patzak
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonard Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonhard Kehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Hofheinz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Magnus Rasehorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Hausdorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Löwe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Sippach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Möller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philip Zöller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Phillip Zöller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Timo Gloaguen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Dustin Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Theissig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Erik Kühne
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Tischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Wünsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Georg Straßberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jamain Prauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jörg Götze
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Karl Beleites
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laurel Amelien Nigang
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laurenz Haase
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Freitag
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sören Stöhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Till Woldrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Timon Jurisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Kabs
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Preißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Cornelius Conrad
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Eduard Kehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Wiedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Leuschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Fahland
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Jähne
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Taubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Marx
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Hähnelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Hänelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mateo Naumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Jutzi
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Teichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nikolas Söhnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Schuberth
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Etienne Kreher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Anemüller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Riain Fionn O
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Gulitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Valentin Röhrig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Ben Gutbier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Bruno Dietrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Staroske
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Sato
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jasper Tacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Schwulst
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kurt Schote
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lennert Bolle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenz Theissig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Bianchin
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Werblow
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maris Buß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maris Büß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Milou Jerzak
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sven Petersen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Elias Weiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Eric Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Karl Thrun
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Levy Mehner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Theisig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Theissig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Schmiedel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Schmiedl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schreiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nevio Pretzschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Schlosser
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Imhof
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Robert Rosner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Schuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tinko Mavius
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Ben Roßberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Carlo Mischkewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Henning Faust
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Zimmer-Conrad
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Börner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Hildebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Hildebrandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Ebenroth
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Matteo Bianchin
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Matteo Hillig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Max Gladewitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nino Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Georg Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Hugo Woldrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Söhnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009