Post SV Dresden


Weibliche Jugend U20
Marie Kühn
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Ohlig
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Ohlig
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah-Charlotte Kittel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jo Ann Mey
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Barnkoth
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Juhas
Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Hase
Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Baumert
Jahrgang: 2005
Friederike Frenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Holley
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alexa Chiara Thiel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ellena Guderian
Jahrgang: 2006
Giselle Spielvogel
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Neumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leoni Wynona Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alicia Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Höntsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Fanny Habenicht
Jahrgang: 2007
Ricarda Scherrans
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Bosdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alina Eulitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Larissa Noack
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Clara Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2009
Fenja Luxath
Jahrgang: 2009
Gesine Würfel
Jahrgang: 2009
Melina Heinig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Caya Weger
Jahrgang: 2010
Elise Büchner
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Dieball
Jahrgang: 2010
Junia George
Jahrgang: 2010
Maike Rothmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Melina Ruider
Jahrgang: 2010
Patricia Dieball
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentina Schinköthe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Johanna Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Robert Bergert
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M30
Stephan Merkle
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Leander Niltop
Jahrgang: 1992
Lorenzo Duso
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Rösner
Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Kniestedt
Jahrgang: 1996
Clemens Wilke
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Antonio Spank
Jahrgang: 1999
Sameet Saleem
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Sadowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Krebs
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Kerzendörfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Gropp
Jahrgang: 2001
Maurice Straube
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Gregor Puschendorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Malke
Jahrgang: 2003
Erik Zirnstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Job Daniel Damo
Jahrgang: 2003
Theo Weise
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Hendryk Pfeffer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexander Wolny
Jahrgang: 2005
Damian Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Reinalter
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Elias Morgana
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Falkenburger
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Ertelt
Jahrgang: 2006
Oliver-Ronny Tönjes
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jonas Schöne
Jahrgang: 2007
Mark Salzsieder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anton Schulze
Jahrgang: 2008
Benno Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mitja Kahle
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Kapuss
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Kolja Zocher
Jahrgang: 2009
Tajo Wermuth
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Hase
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Levin Liebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Dieball
Jahrgang: 2010
Martin Meiseberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Wickert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Ben Helmich
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Walendy
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018