TSV Dresden


Frauen W50
Dr. Kirsten Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W30
Vicky Donath
Jahrgang: 1989
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alice Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2002
Selina Hannawald
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Luisa Möckel
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Amélie Lalou
Jahrgang: 2004
Liliana Hannß
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Both
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Gala Kraaß
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Gotscha
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Bräunel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Bracke
Jahrgang: 2006
Hendrik Heitele
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Menzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Lena Ballschuh
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Jungmichel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Lubos
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Dana Mohring
Jahrgang: 2008
Felicia Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Felicitas Hübner
Jahrgang: 2008
Freya Karasinsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Queißer
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Roitzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Clara Schütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Apel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nadine Troll
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Anna König
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentine Rother
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Marie Schaarschmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Louise Hauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Teresa Queißer
Jahrgang: 2011
Thalea Rack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Flaviana Gagliardi
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M90
Joachim Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1928
Männer M80
Männer M55
Dr. Horst Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer
Lukas Hopf
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Müller
Jahrgang: 2001
Richard Feller
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Günther
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Johann Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Skupin
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Rüger
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Preße
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Fritz Pohle
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Friese
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Bruno Walzog
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Conrad Feller
Jahrgang: 2007
Martin Gietzelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Heller
Jahrgang: 2007
Timo Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Thäder
Jahrgang: 2008
Sean Zickler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Anton Thierbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Dominik Jäckel
Jahrgang: 2009
Eddie Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Konstantin Scholze
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Renner
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Barthel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Anton Weigel
Jahrgang: 2010
Bracke Etienne
Jahrgang: 2010
Egon Neugärtner
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Baumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mats Laurin Grafe
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Bela Bleisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Daniel Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Niclas Grieger
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018