SSV Planeta Radebeul


Frauen W55
Gabriele Blaschke
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Cornelia Neuhäuser
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Anja Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1975
Britt Protz
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Susanne Krause
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Maike Rost
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Clara Berndt
Jahrgang: 2001
Emelie Grethe
Jahrgang: 2001
Jennifer Neuhäuser
Jahrgang: 2001
Vicky Schlott
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christina Gößl
Jahrgang: 2002
Isabel Walter
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexa Hanakam
Jahrgang: 2004
Celin Mähler
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Reichel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Kunze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Julia Steimann
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentine Unger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Clara Ruhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Frieda Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Klöden
Jahrgang: 2007
Jordan Zschieschack
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Feisthauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Tina Jäpel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amelie Biereder
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Protz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Lohse
Jahrgang: 2008
Hermine Büsse
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Ubbelohde
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Ramin
Jahrgang: 2008
Yumi Hempelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alina Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Gawalek
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Emma Schuster
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Mayer
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Mosert
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv-Grete Werschnick
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilde Sellier
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Donata Lindner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Clara Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Hahnke
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Hannah Elisabeth Protz
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Seefeld
Jahrgang: 2012
Skadi Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Axel Zschoche
Jahrgang: 1964
Jan Josua Krause
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Uwe Bastian
Jahrgang: 1968
Thomas Günther
Jahrgang: 1970
Jens Grethe
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Christian Aschenbach
Jahrgang: 1978
Junioren U23
Erik Hemmersbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Schindler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabio Schindler
Jahrgang: 2002
Janik Bastian
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Sippach
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Seifert
Jahrgang: 2004
Anton Kraske
Jahrgang: 2005
Joseph Thalheim
Jahrgang: 2005
Karl-Julius Gößl
Jahrgang: 2005
Oliver Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Thorben Ader
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anton Aschenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Alwin Haubold
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hennig
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Hans Heger
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Gäbler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Gero Velek
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Karl Protz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leopold Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Johannes Pauksch
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Schicht
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Bastian Arnold
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018