SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen


Frauen W45
Esther Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 1973
Yvonne Gärtner
Jahrgang: 1975
Daniela Hempel
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Franziska Otto
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Mary Müller
Jahrgang: 1985
Katrin Reimann
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Maria Gläser
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Rita Schwind
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Nadine Klanthe
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lisa-Marie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celin Mähler
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Blässe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2004
Ria Otto
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alma Franke
Jahrgang: 2006
Cecylia Pörsel
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Ilmberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Kiki Peltner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Langner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Elisa Schwalbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Günzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Frieda Windorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Hatnik
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Ilmberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Arnold
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Kneisel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Emilia Kunas
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2010
Rabea Otto
Jahrgang: 2010
Smilla Schlosser
Jahrgang: 2010
Therese Boden
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Chiara Neumeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Marie Geiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Klimpel
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Emily Girnus
Jahrgang: 2012
Fiona Gork
Jahrgang: 2012
Leesha Loose
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Paula Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Lotte Kunze
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M50
Sven Kunze
Jahrgang: 1970
Silvio Czechman
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Torsten Voß
Jahrgang: 1972
Jörg Schröder
Jahrgang: 1975
Alexander Umlauft
Jahrgang: 1976
Andreas Otto
Jahrgang: 1976
Frank Hempel
Jahrgang: 1976
Niels Göhler
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Franco Kauder
Jahrgang: 1977
Jan Göhler
Jahrgang: 1978
Steffen Kunze
Jahrgang: 1978
Udo Breuer
Jahrgang: 1978
Jörg Witschel
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Robin Duha
Jahrgang: 1989
Junioren U23
Florian Koch
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Czudaj
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Calvin Hempel
Jahrgang: 2003
Hans Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Florens Mähler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Hannes Hinsberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Hinsberger Hannes
Jahrgang: 2006
Marius Liebmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Steinmiller
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Kneisel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Clemens Zech
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Hoffmeister
Jahrgang: 2007
Friedrich Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Venske
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Däbler
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Espen Träber
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Focke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jules Hempel
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jannis Rentsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Hoja
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Anton Carolus
Jahrgang: 2010
Arne Branitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Björn Branitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Fino Bergner
Jahrgang: 2011
Fino Oeser
Jahrgang: 2011
Pius Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Ferdinand Däbler
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Lützner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Emilio Sachse
Jahrgang: 2013
Nick Nitzsche
Jahrgang: 2013
Theodor Maitschke
Jahrgang: 2013
Theodor Rothert
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018