LSV Pirna


Frauen W60
Petra Hesse
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Ute Hackbarth
Jahrgang: 1962
Katrin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Sylvia Bähr
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W30
Josephine Bahr
Jahrgang: 1991
Weibliche Jugend U20
Esther Bähr
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lara Leuschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Anne Urwank
Jahrgang: 2005
Emelie Knorr
Jahrgang: 2005
Karla Gäbler
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Scheermesser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Mariella Kästner
Jahrgang: 2006
Tessa Etzold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Cosima Uebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Ender
Jahrgang: 2007
Evita Jacob
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlen Klose
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amy Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Binye
Jahrgang: 2008
Franka Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kaya Bandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Rätze
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anna Krabel
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Altus
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Glaß
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amilia Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Anni Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Vinzenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Hanke
Jahrgang: 2010
Heidi Gladrow
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Nitzsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Lässig
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emma Badeda
Jahrgang: 2011
Florentine Schobert
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Liesaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Matilda Besser
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Baukmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Anna Pourchet
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisa Fischer-Kleinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Albani
Jahrgang: 2012
Matilda Oswald
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Lily Tautrim
Jahrgang: 2013
Sophie Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Lotta Michel
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Günter Werrmann
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M60
Claus Jacob
Jahrgang: 1959
Klaus Jacob
Jahrgang: 1959
Frank Losinski
Jahrgang: 1961
Gunther Hörichs
Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Bähr
Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Bär
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Tilo Bähr
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Jens Liebscher
Jahrgang: 1967
Dr. Hauke Haensel
Jahrgang: 1968
Marco Müller
Jahrgang: 1971
Matthias Gärtner
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Karsten Henschel
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Marco Schönherr
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jakob Püschel
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Bähr
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Kempe
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Hannes Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent-Lukas Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Xaver Kaulfuß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jonas Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Leopold Deutsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Florian Gaida
Jahrgang: 2007
Sasha Schramm
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Leon Bandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Seddig
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Frenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hänel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Leon Mutze
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Curt Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Gellrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Zieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Pourchet
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Weikert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Anton Oswald
Jahrgang: 2011
Curt Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Kempe
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Ruben Sterzner
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Oswald
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Alexander Krabel
Jahrgang: 2012
Emil Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Franz Friedemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Theuring
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennox Kullman
Jahrgang: 2012
Lorenz Gritzner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Demian Zieger
Jahrgang: 2013
Hugo Szymanski
Jahrgang: 2013
Levi Schneider
Jahrgang: 2013
Phil Ullmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Vincent Uebe
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Fred Schöber
Jahrgang: 2014
Linus Karsch
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018