LAT Borna


Frauen
Nadine Kresse
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Lisette Kresse
Jahrgang: 2000
Emily Pfau
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Jendrossek
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Pfau
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emily Loth
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Ittner
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cora Tomisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jamila Hermsdorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Hanke
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexandra Scur
Jahrgang: 2005
Charline Kipping
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Franke
Jahrgang: 2005
Christin Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Neubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Claus
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Engert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anika Syrbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Antonia Ritter
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Münzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Krähe
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Krauße
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anna Sophia Sievers
Jahrgang: 2007
Francis Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Seifert
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Müller-Molenar
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amelie Thiermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Dietze
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Reinert
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosalie Raatz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Lydia Fahrow
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Fahrow
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosalie Blätterlein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Ella Beyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nathalie Frommherz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Catalina Mai
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Immerthal
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Belinda Borella
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Enni Mai
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer
Carlo Hohnstedter
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Hans Georg Kinder
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Linzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Mohammad Hammoud
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Aaron Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Aaron Nikolas Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Eichler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Nils Klose
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jakob Demin
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Linke
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
David Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Illing
Jahrgang: 2008
Larissa Hartung
Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Richard Langer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
James Herz
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Krähe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Clemens Höckert
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Förster
Jahrgang: 2010
Neo Noel Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Jonas Kiesel
Jahrgang: 2011
Severin Skur
Jahrgang: 2011
Silvan Skur
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Dennis Klose
Jahrgang: 2012
Karl Siebert
Jahrgang: 2012
Levi Rock Schönherr
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Winkler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Leo Krähe
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018