SV Großbardau


Juniorinnen U23
Helene Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lilli Marie Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Luise Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Roemer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Flora Grundmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Antonia Strauß
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Lina Klemm
Jahrgang: 2009
Sunny Röder
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anna Rauch
Jahrgang: 2010
Annika Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Schwarznau
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Wedde
Jahrgang: 2010
Heidi Krause
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicola Geißler
Jahrgang: 2010
Paulina Schindler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Freia Steiner
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Lungwitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrike Borschan
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Hubert
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Fuhlroth
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Strauß
Jahrgang: 2011
Mimi Klemm
Jahrgang: 2011
Sarah Haferkorn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Helene Hans
Jahrgang: 2012
Klara Manke
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2012
Rosalie Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Wilhelmine Malek
Jahrgang: 2012
Wilhelmine Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Luna Wünsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Mara Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Martha Wedde
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Voigt
Jahrgang: 2013
Polly Wünsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Valerie Krupinski
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Finja Rößger
Jahrgang: 2014
Hanna Gotter
Jahrgang: 2014
Lea Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2014
Lena Günther
Jahrgang: 2014
Lotte Merker
Jahrgang: 2014
Lykke Schröter-Björling
Jahrgang: 2014
Sonja Schünemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Tosca Timm
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Anabell Penz
Jahrgang: 2015
Emilia Waterstradt
Jahrgang: 2015
Frieda Hans
Jahrgang: 2015
Johanna Voigt
Jahrgang: 2015
Linda Göpel
Jahrgang: 2015
Luise Mania
Jahrgang: 2015
Malina Werner
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Ronja Voigt
Jahrgang: 2016
Männliche Jugend U20
Janek Gall
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Vincent Sosnoski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Moritz Krebs
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Dennis Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Steven Götz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Jonas Kunadt
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Donner
Jahrgang: 2011
Thorben Schumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Timo Kahlert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Aaron Meier
Jahrgang: 2012
Alexander Voigt
Jahrgang: 2012
Leo Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Leon Pietzsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Oscar Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Ben Hennig
Jahrgang: 2013
Max Brummer
Jahrgang: 2013
Willy Kahlert
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Benjamin Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2014
Florian Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2014
John Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2014
Phil Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Emil Nehring
Jahrgang: 2015
Fred Grünig
Jahrgang: 2015
Hans Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2015
Hans Kahlert
Jahrgang: 2015
Hans Leipner
Jahrgang: 2015
Hendrik Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2015
Lennard Schumann
Jahrgang: 2015
Leo Ritter
Jahrgang: 2015
Leon Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2015
Mattis Findeisen
Jahrgang: 2015
Max Waterstradt
Jahrgang: 2015
Moritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2015
Ole Kirschstein
Jahrgang: 2015
Tibo Lungwitz
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M6
Luke Straube
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018