SC DHFK Leipzig


Frauen W75
Gisela Rabich
Jahrgang: 1945
Frauen W55
Jana Schönlebe
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Claudia Hörhold
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Bettina Koch
Jahrgang: 1973
Sylvia Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Tina Laux
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Tanja Plötz
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Tina Jentzsch
Jahrgang: 1988
Julia Pundt
Jahrgang: 1990
Franziska Büttner
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Isabell Kube
Jahrgang: 1993
Christine Winkler
Jahrgang: 1995
Colette Gutte
Jahrgang: 1995
Sofie Bonnaire
Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Klein
Jahrgang: 1997
Marie Burchard
Jahrgang: 1997
Saskia Feige
Jahrgang: 1997
Ann-Cathrin Vogl
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Kristin Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Bianca Bogen
Jahrgang: 1998
Luise Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Felicitas Ender
Jahrgang: 2000
Paulina Kayßer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Bohnefeld
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea-Luis Wipper
Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Victoria Giehler
Jahrgang: 2001
Ennie Lee Kern
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Stegenwallner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lene Gruner
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celina Meininghaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Klara Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Obenhaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Annabell Gossel
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Völkl
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Berg
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelina Miltschus
Jahrgang: 2004
Kalia Similien
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariam Soumah
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Heyne
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Hermsdorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Ranis
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexa Maxime Tischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Riedel
Jahrgang: 2005
Colien Kunze
Jahrgang: 2005
Finnja Lötzsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Gorke
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Kresse
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Amende
Jahrgang: 2005
Melisande Malonek
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Marleen Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Wasser
Jahrgang: 2006
Diarra Linda Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Evelin Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Holodziuk
Jahrgang: 2006
Sherin Kimuanga
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Tessin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anna Chantal Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Gruner
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristin Tonndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Lucia Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Magdalena Beck
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Besser
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Janeriat
Jahrgang: 2007
Patricia Seidenglanz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Dölling
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Maria Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Genest
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amelie Peltier
Jahrgang: 2008
Anastasia Buscaglia
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Angermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Enya Glavanitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Fanny Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Grahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Ava Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurence Falke
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Godehardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Amende
Jahrgang: 2008
Melinda Götze
Jahrgang: 2008
Nivola Muriel Coppola
Jahrgang: 2008
Selma Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Hecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alexa Fierdel
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lucia Leister
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Strecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Wendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Carmen Zenker
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Strecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Friederike Koffler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolien Yvonne Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Charlotte Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Lipke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruth Erbsmehl
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Sonnekalb
Jahrgang: 2009
Thea Schlichting
Jahrgang: 2009
Zlata Bauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Alma Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Nieschalk
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Luise Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Elin Anais Lamm
Jahrgang: 2010
Erika Rade
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentine Knofel
Jahrgang: 2010
Gianna Matern
Jahrgang: 2010
Hedy Sandring
Jahrgang: 2010
Holly Costrau
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2010
Kajsa Lilli Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Katrina Hiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Leah Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Fenske
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Matida Fenske
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Mühlenbrink
Jahrgang: 2010
Livia Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Rinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Matilda Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2010
Mirjam Metzner
Jahrgang: 2010
Noemi Reyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamara Mari Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amelie Lieder
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Wittrodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Eleni Greata Ahr
Jahrgang: 2011
Elin Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella König
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Janina Thieme
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonna Heyde
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Liebert
Jahrgang: 2011
Lene Marie Niemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenja Löbel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Brattig
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Jokisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Adomeit
Jahrgang: 2011
Marianna Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Abraham
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Grahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Grahle
Jahrgang: 2011
Paulina Nolopp
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Sunny Sekora
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Poppe
Jahrgang: 2011
Yoann Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Cara Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2012
Carlotta Krüger
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Doberschütz
Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Erdmenger
Jahrgang: 2012
Frida Sandig
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieda Joost
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieda Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2012
Gaia Aurelia Greif
Jahrgang: 2012
Greta Laube
Jahrgang: 2012
Heidi Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabella Schönberger
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena - Marie Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2012
Lene Kölbel
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucia Falkner
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa - Amalie Hecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Miriam Brandes
Jahrgang: 2012
Noemi Küch
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Schletter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Adele Lennon
Jahrgang: 2013
Ava Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2013
Enie Eppendorfer
Jahrgang: 2013
Felizitas Bank
Jahrgang: 2013
Levke Heyne
Jahrgang: 2013
Lilly Rostig
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Riedel
Jahrgang: 2013
Victoria Scheuring
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Greta Bergner
Jahrgang: 2014
Helene Schulz
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Hansjörg Kuppardt
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Harald Marx
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Hans-Joachim Hübner
Jahrgang: 1953
Manfred Sägert
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Veiko Schröder
Jahrgang: 1965
Stefan Gorzny
Jahrgang: 1966
Stefan Remke
Jahrgang: 1966
Jens Weniger
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Dirk Müller
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Matthias Kirschner
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Voß
Jahrgang: 1974
Christof Maxeiner
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Kay Fietkau
Jahrgang: 1978
Christopher Zenker
Jahrgang: 1979
Stephan Lachmund
Jahrgang: 1979
Marco Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1981
Patrick Leuschner
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Rene Forberger
Jahrgang: 1983
Roberto Schumann
Jahrgang: 1983
Andre Sperber
Jahrgang: 1986
Sven Richter
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
David Storl
Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Ide
Jahrgang: 1991
Paul Büchner
Jahrgang: 1991
Roy Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1991
Nauraj Singh Randhawa
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Dennis Lewke
Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Rüger
Jahrgang: 1995
Nic Ihlow
Jahrgang: 1995
Roman Klem
Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Jungmichel
Jahrgang: 1996
Cornelius Rüth
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Straub
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Seelhöfer
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Bernhagen
Jahrgang: 1997
Robert Farken
Jahrgang: 1997
Hannes Braunstein
Jahrgang: 1998
Joseph Knoll
Jahrgang: 1998
Niels Torben Giese
Jahrgang: 1998
Conrad Kieselberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Nauck
Jahrgang: 1999
John Kenneth Schilke
Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Schulte
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Patrick Spitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Schramm
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Arthur Beimler
Jahrgang: 2000
Arthur Klem
Jahrgang: 2000
Joscha Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Kreisel
Jahrgang: 2000
Rico Bogen
Jahrgang: 2000
Caspar Moritz Jahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Constantin Lippisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jano Kräker
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Nepomuk Götze
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Friedrich Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Carl-Moritz Von Butler
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Weiske
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Leckel
Jahrgang: 2003
Fritz Bjarsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Lohse
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Jahn
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Zehmisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Neumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Philo Marko Palm
Jahrgang: 2003
Carl Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Wintergoller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Loic Francis Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Miguel Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sönke Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Aaron Nikolas Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Kliem
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Storm
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Gruner
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Walochny
Jahrgang: 2005
Arthur Förster
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Graupe
Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Pölkner
Jahrgang: 2006
Matti Aeugle
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Siegel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Felix Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Rödel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan von Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schübel
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Nauck
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul König
Jahrgang: 2007
Quentin Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Arthur Blüthner
Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Linus Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Göthel
Jahrgang: 2008
Janosch Kresse
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Hasche
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Louis Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Hunger
Jahrgang: 2008
Nino Juricev
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Armin Anger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bruno Heller
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Saalmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Geisler
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Peinelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Julien Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Kentenich
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Schreck
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Samy Philipp
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Albert Finnegan Haberland
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Köppen
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederik Mörbe
Jahrgang: 2010
Hugo Gruettner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremy Dante Weilandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Joshua Scholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Malte Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Erbsmehl
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Künzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Oscar Piet Niemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Eli Schraft
Jahrgang: 2010
Thadeus Sommermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Tuchscherer
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannick Horn Russo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Arne Sterzing
Jahrgang: 2011
Constantin Wenk
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Goecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Emil Friedrich Baude
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilio Müller Chacon
Jahrgang: 2011
Frederik Bank
Jahrgang: 2011
Johann Sander
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Karel Tittel
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Sacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonel Kroupa
Jahrgang: 2011
Maris Grabner
Jahrgang: 2011
Matheo Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Toepel
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Hirschfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Tammo Wahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Hansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Klein
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Junold
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Amelius Von Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2012
Bastian Lieber
Jahrgang: 2012
Ben Schoen
Jahrgang: 2012
Carl Frederik Holze
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Saalmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Ibrahim Soumah
Jahrgang: 2012
Jannik Mattusch
Jahrgang: 2012
Jannk Mattusch
Jahrgang: 2012
Joshua Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2012
Joshua Nowak
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Mette
Jahrgang: 2012
Leif Erik Wilke
Jahrgang: 2012
Pepe Küchler
Jahrgang: 2012
Philip Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Rio Döpping
Jahrgang: 2012
Sebastian Marx
Jahrgang: 2012
Till Prien
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Bruno Max Pauer
Jahrgang: 2013
Enno Wahl
Jahrgang: 2013
Felix Zetsche
Jahrgang: 2013
Mateo Arndt
Jahrgang: 2013
Odin Chudy
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Jorin Sterzing
Jahrgang: 2014
Mats Reiche
Jahrgang: 2014