SC DHFK Leipzig


Frauen W80
Rosemarie Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1939
Frauen W75
Karin Illgen
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen W65
Helgard Brückner
Jahrgang: 1952
Birgit Sägert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Jana Schönlebe
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Claudia Hörhold
Jahrgang: 1970
Katrin Winterstein
Jahrgang: 1972
Sandra Boitz
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Sandra Heller
Jahrgang: 1975
Sylvia Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 1976
Antje Reimer
Jahrgang: 1978
Tina Laux
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Stefanie Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1980
Keil Nicole Apitzsch-
Jahrgang: 1981
Franziska Fietkau
Jahrgang: 1982
Anja Baasch
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Lucia Da Silva Tomé
Jahrgang: 1985
Astrid Hartenstein
Jahrgang: 1987
Tina Jentsch
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Franziska Büttner
Jahrgang: 1992
Carolina Hernandez
Jahrgang: 1993
Cassandra Hennig
Jahrgang: 1993
Karen Eltzschig
Jahrgang: 1993
Lisa Müller
Jahrgang: 1993
Annelies Westert
Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Winkler
Jahrgang: 1995
Ronja Böhrer
Jahrgang: 1995
Luisa Hellriegel
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Julia Klein
Jahrgang: 1997
Karoline Steppin
Jahrgang: 1997
Ann-Cathrin Vogl
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Kristin Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Bianca Bogen
Jahrgang: 1998
Jennifer Leipelt
Jahrgang: 1999
Loreen Heinze
Jahrgang: 1999
Luise Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Meike Jahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emily Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Winter
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Marsina Dörries
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Wipper
Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Rosalia Macamo
Jahrgang: 2001
Victoria Giehler
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Kämmerer
Jahrgang: 2002
Chantal Sophie Franke
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Heinke
Jahrgang: 2002
Ennie Lee Kern
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Karolin Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Lene Gruner
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Burkert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Brunner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Schwuchow
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Marie Rost
Jahrgang: 2002
Elaine Baumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Haley Günther
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabell Tessin
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim Karsten
Jahrgang: 2003
Klara Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Obenhaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli-Sophie Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly-Sophie Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Angelina Feustel
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeth Schult
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Völkl
Jahrgang: 2004
Hang Minh Do
Jahrgang: 2004
Hedwig Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Berg
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Boldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Hermine Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelina Sophie Miltschus
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Pfauder
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Kalia Similien
Jahrgang: 2004
Lana Lysann Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bork
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenya Vierke
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Gracia Hellriegel
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariam Soumah
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Gracia Hellriegel
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Mirja Bonn
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Heyne
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Ranis
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amelia Ronneburger
Jahrgang: 2005
Anais Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Bühring
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Philippi
Jahrgang: 2005
Colien Kunze
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Bühring
Jahrgang: 2005
Emina Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Gorke
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Penndorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Kresse
Jahrgang: 2005
Julina Stiller
Jahrgang: 2005
Karoline Rade
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Amende
Jahrgang: 2005
Maryama Keita
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxima Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Melisande Malonek
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Stelmach
Jahrgang: 2005
Nane Wobser
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Marleen Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Noelle Böhme
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Riedel
Jahrgang: 2005
Svantje Klemm
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Wipper
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Benja Witthof
Jahrgang: 2006
Benja Witthoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Wasser
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Heydenreich
Jahrgang: 2006
Diarra Linda Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Elin Marie Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Linke
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Brendel
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Dehler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jola Machinek
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Athner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxi Sophie Naumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mila Wieländer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sherin Kimuanga
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Tessin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Chantal Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Julie Ludäscher
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Geisler
Jahrgang: 2007
Ava Sophie Meerz
Jahrgang: 2007
Claudia Kahnt Singla
Jahrgang: 2007
Diana Zelychenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Flora Biehne
Jahrgang: 2007
Gerda Rade
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Gruner
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Grob
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanni Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanny Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Henrieka Rückriem
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Ludäscher
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Lips
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Zimmert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Lucia Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Lucia Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Held
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Dauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Besser
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Janeriat
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Kyewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Rosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Patricia Seidenglanz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Dölling
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Maria Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Marie Geisenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Genest
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Aicha Barry
Jahrgang: 2008
Aissata Wasniewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Peltier
Jahrgang: 2008
Anastasia Bescaglia
Jahrgang: 2008
Anastasia Buscaglia
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Neundorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabell Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Angermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Elina Merkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Emmi Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Fanny Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Fedro
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Grahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jula Leines
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurence Falke
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2008
Madita Kreher
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marta Godehardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Amende
Jahrgang: 2008
Melinda Götze
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Olesia Zakhahrova
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Heinsick
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Schwabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanamea Glatzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Selma Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Serapima Jonas
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Hecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alexa Fierdel
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lucia Leister
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Wieländer
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Wendt
Jahrgang: 2009
Carmen Zenker
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Walter
Jahrgang: 2009
Daphne Leroux
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Amadi
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolien Ludewig
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolien Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Karstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Ruby Radic
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2009
Naemi Lovina Scheer
Jahrgang: 2009
Naja Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Girke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronya Starke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruby Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Zlata Bauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Herold
Jahrgang: 2010
Angelina Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Anni Sahachmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Arndt Liana
Jahrgang: 2010
Arnold Scholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Camille Jolie Hotho
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Brauner
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Hausmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Clarissa Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Cunnac Matilda
Jahrgang: 2010
Elin Lamm
Jahrgang: 2010
Erika Rade
Jahrgang: 2010
Finia Eppendorfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentine Knofel
Jahrgang: 2010
Friedelinde Wellmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Gianna Matern
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Gleichmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Seuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Holly Costrau
Jahrgang: 2010
Josephin Irmscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2010
Kajsa Lilli Schober
Jahrgang: 2010
Katalin Schiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Fenske
Jahrgang: 2010
Liana Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Mühlenbrink
Jahrgang: 2010
Livia Ahnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Rinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2010
Matilda Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2010
Melitini Strongylis
Jahrgang: 2010
Mirjam Metzner
Jahrgang: 2010
Noemi Reyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Reka Szekelyhidi
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamara Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Eleni Greata Ahr
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Carlotta Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2011
Fatim Soumah
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Liebelt
Jahrgang: 2011
Lene Marie Niemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenja Löbel
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Abraham
Jahrgang: 2011
Melitini Strongylis
Jahrgang: 2011
Nahla Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Yoann Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Cara Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2012
Clara Sprung
Jahrgang: 2012
Ella Erdmenger
Jahrgang: 2012
Frieda Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2012
Gaia Greif
Jahrgang: 2012
Layla Fee Woltschleger
Jahrgang: 2012
Maria Muhlenbrink
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Femke Anna Schober
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Heinz Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1935
Hansjörg Kuppardt
Jahrgang: 1939
Jürgen Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Christian Schafer
Jahrgang: 1942
Christian Schefer
Jahrgang: 1942
Dr. Rüdiger Kuntoff
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Reinhard Katzer
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Brigitte Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1951
Hans-Joachim Hübner
Jahrgang: 1953
Manfred Sägert
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Holger Kratz
Jahrgang: 1962
Jens Badstübner
Jahrgang: 1963
Torsten Rother
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Veiko Schröder
Jahrgang: 1965
Roger Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1966
Stefan Remke
Jahrgang: 1966
Jens Weniger
Jahrgang: 1967
Jens Weriger
Jahrgang: 1967
Volker Schlaak
Jahrgang: 1967
Jörg Matthe
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Dirk Müller
Jahrgang: 1970
Sven Seher
Jahrgang: 1972
Matthias Kirschner
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Voß
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Christophe Sardet
Jahrgang: 1975
Jörg Glatzel
Jahrgang: 1976
Christof Maxeiner
Jahrgang: 1977
Pawel Reimer
Jahrgang: 1977
Kay Fietkau
Jahrgang: 1978
Sven Baumann
Jahrgang: 1978
Pawel Reimer
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Rene Forberger
Jahrgang: 1983
Roberto Schumann
Jahrgang: 1983
Olaf Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Alexander John
Jahrgang: 1986
Andre Sperber
Jahrgang: 1986
Sven Richter
Jahrgang: 1986
Sofian Rayzamshah Wan
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
David Storl
Jahrgang: 1990
Roy Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Vogel
Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Tauber
Jahrgang: 1993
Dennis Lewke
Jahrgang: 1993
Thomas Lenor
Jahrgang: 1993
Tomas Lenor
Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Rüger
Jahrgang: 1995
Nic Ihlow
Jahrgang: 1995
Christoph Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Roman Klem
Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Jungmichel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Cornelius Weber
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Straub
Jahrgang: 1997
Robert Farken
Jahrgang: 1997
Niels Torben Giese
Jahrgang: 1998
Conrad Kieselberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Nauck
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Rödiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Konrad Kießelberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Schulte
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Richter
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Werner
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Medicke
Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Paul
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Arthur Klem
Jahrgang: 2000
Arthur Klemm
Jahrgang: 2000
Kevin Oertel
Jahrgang: 2000
Lenny Baum
Jahrgang: 2000
Maxime Elger
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Kreisel
Jahrgang: 2000
Rico Bogen
Jahrgang: 2000
Robert Witkowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Franz Pfrepper
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Marx
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Held
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Held
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2001
Raik Wuttke
Jahrgang: 2001
Tommy Pham
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Gonschinska
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Caspar Moritz Jahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Constantin Lippisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Elias Bittner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jano Kräker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Grützmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Marx
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Löffler
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Nepomuk Götze
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Friedrich Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Merseburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Wilhelm Woyth
Jahrgang: 2002
Carl-Moritz Von Butler
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Weiske
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Leckel
Jahrgang: 2003
Hugo Schwade
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Bosse
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Lohse
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Linzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Zehmisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Morstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Nik German
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Neumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Philo Marko Palm
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Kesseler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Carl Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Sheyman
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Wintergoller
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Felix Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jason John
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennert-Morice Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Lottermoser
Jahrgang: 2004
Loic Francis Posmyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Miguel Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Mann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sönke Arnold
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Benjamin Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2005
Karl Schütze
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Kliem
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Dominik Pfahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Marcus Barthel
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Großmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Gruner
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Haase
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Albert Hauser
Jahrgang: 2006
Arthur Förster
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Scheibe
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Füchsel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ferenc Kräker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Graupe
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Rüberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Pölkner
Jahrgang: 2006
Marios Ronneburger
Jahrgang: 2006
Matti Aeugle
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Siegel
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Bechmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Malcharek
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Rößler
Jahrgang: 2006
Scheibe Fabio
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Schlittgen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fabio Schletter
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Glaser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaden Hotho
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Beiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Rödel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jean-Luc Reger
Jahrgang: 2007
Karl Jorra
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Seifert
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Schübel
Jahrgang: 2007
Müller Jonathan von
Jahrgang: 2007
Noel Lösch
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Nauck
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul König
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alex Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Andrej Grishunin
Jahrgang: 2008
Arthur Blüthner
Jahrgang: 2008
Benedikt Hebestreit
Jahrgang: 2008
Bruno Heller
Jahrgang: 2008
Dean Bohm
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Dürbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Hans Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Von Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Kasimir Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Boche
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Geuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Geuss
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Pantaleeva
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Anger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Ayham Quahi
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Saalmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilio Möschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Geisler
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Pippow
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Peinelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Joshua Dienersberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Georgi
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Kenterich
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Schmeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Möschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Mio Elia Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Niels Fietkau
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Schreck
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorben Thies
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorben Tilch
Jahrgang: 2009
Torben Thies
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Albert Haberland
Jahrgang: 2010
Cyrill Zozulya
Jahrgang: 2010
Horn Russo Yannick
Jahrgang: 2010
Hugo Gruettner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Jantz
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Künzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Grätsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Grahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Frankenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Keller
Jahrgang: 2010
Oscar Piet Niemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schraft
Jahrgang: 2010
Roman Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Russo Yannick Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Russo Yannik Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Sascha Petersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Tuchscherer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Uhlemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannick Horn Russo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Edgar Lackemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Goecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Georg Ramson
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Längricht
Jahrgang: 2011
Joann Cunnac
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Wiesenmüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Karel Tittel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kolja Kötz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lino Kämpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Schade
Jahrgang: 2011
Matheo Bubrowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Ponaß
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Richard Grünert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Amelius Von Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2012
Ibrahim Soumah
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Till Prien
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Mateo Arndt
Jahrgang: 2013
Fabian Borck
Jahrgang: 2018