SV Lindenau


Weibliche Jugend U20
Lilli-Sophie Nguyen
Jahrgang: 2003
Anika Schöpke
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Gracia Hellriegel
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Kermes
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Freimuth
Jahrgang: 2005
Johann Schlothofer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Daniela Kermes
Jahrgang: 2006
Nathalia Hennig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Julia Graf
Jahrgang: 2008
Seraphina Andrich-Tröger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anastasia Rüde
Jahrgang: 2009
Eveline Errmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Joanna Rother
Jahrgang: 2009
Malina Jähring
Jahrgang: 2009
Marleen Thomas
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Lina Döring
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Weise
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alisa Bols
Jahrgang: 2011
Florentine Nowak
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Damm
Jahrgang: 2011
Stella Thiel
Jahrgang: 2011
Thekla Scheltjens
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alice Gabrysiak
Jahrgang: 2012
Anna Dindinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Annik Wilke
Jahrgang: 2012
Julika Arnold-Schramm
Jahrgang: 2012
Julika Schütt
Jahrgang: 2012
Karlotta Birke
Jahrgang: 2012
Louisa Günther
Jahrgang: 2012
Mathilda Buhle
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Ellen Kansy
Jahrgang: 2013
Martha Ophelia Wagner
Jahrgang: 2013
Sarah Kassandra Wagner
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Cora Brischke
Jahrgang: 2014
Elisa Baasch
Jahrgang: 2014
Fenya Buhle
Jahrgang: 2014
Fiene Metze
Jahrgang: 2014
Ileen Paluch
Jahrgang: 2014
Lara Agte
Jahrgang: 2014
Matilda Buhl
Jahrgang: 2014
Suleika Annabell Rouabah
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Emma Errmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M85
Bernd Rühlemann
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M50
Marko Nicklas
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Robert Wiesen
Jahrgang: 1988
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Möritz
Jahrgang: 2003
Markus Lietzberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonah Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Walter Kratzsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Noa Sander
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Sander
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Kolja Schrewe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ferdinand Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Wim Wöhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Kurt Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Fritz Rehwald
Jahrgang: 2012
Johannes Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Karl Lorber
Jahrgang: 2013
Karl Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Nils Kabelitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Otto Röhrich
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Elias Flamm
Jahrgang: 2014
Mattis Rahnfeld
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Theodor Kemmerich
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018