LAC Schkeuditz


Frauen W40
Anja Scheibner
Jahrgang: 1979
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lena Marie Erbes
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Goldbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Geisenheiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Virginia Enders
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Amy Waldenburger
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Ninette Weickert
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Spahlholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Meißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julina Beyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Scheibner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Anastasia Panning
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Marie Schröter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Lu Michelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Naja Goldbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Sydney Sophy Enders
Jahrgang: 2008
Yasmin Schneeweiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoey May Szaloki
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoey-May Szaloki
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amelie Meybaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Wänke
Jahrgang: 2009
Joelina Nestler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emma Ulbricht
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Freckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Dua Mihri Kara
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Forster
Jahrgang: 2011
Leah Feibig
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Rauschenbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Liara Kreysler
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Kaya Bauermeister
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Magda Sommer
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Jurjanz
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Burckhardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Todte
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Eda Kara
Jahrgang: 2012
Emelie Soraya Busch
Jahrgang: 2012
Felia Sophie Knöfler
Jahrgang: 2012
Josephine Panning
Jahrgang: 2012
Letizia Köhler
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Franke
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Meybaum
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Cora Goudschmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Klara Jahn
Jahrgang: 2013
Lea Weiß
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M65
Andreas Blankenburg
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M45
Dennis Frenkel
Jahrgang: 1977
Sirko Goldbach
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Eric Neuhof
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
André Meybaum
Jahrgang: 1986
Männliche Jugend U20
Kimi Laubner
Jahrgang: 2004
Thorben Janz
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Louis Lukas Michelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Vlad Andrei Strachinaru
Jahrgang: 2005
Joshua Arnold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Adrian Schiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Sommer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Rehle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Ben Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Seifert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Vogt
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Krämer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Laubner
Jahrgang: 2009
Rocco Koch
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Clemens Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Rissel
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Sievert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucian Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Matthäus Rehle
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Clemens Wänke
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Neuhof
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Koffent
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Edgar Sack
Jahrgang: 2012
Fabian Streiber
Jahrgang: 2012
Jannik Mattusch
Jahrgang: 2012
Pelias Wieser
Jahrgang: 2012
Valentin Pechfelder
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Dominik Dammholtz
Jahrgang: 2013
Lio Kirchoff
Jahrgang: 2013
Theodor Bindig
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018