LC Taucha


Frauen W50
Angela Mühle
Jahrgang: 1968
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Thieme
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angelina Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivian Giehler
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Liv Weinert
Jahrgang: 2005
Josephine Heisler
Jahrgang: 2006
Viona Giehler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Lilly-Rosa Raithel
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Lukas
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amalie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Naumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Raya Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amelie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2009
Dela Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Nathalie Kuschk
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Celine Kunze
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Marie Gaube
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Martin
Jahrgang: 2010
Nora Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Voß
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Annabell Arnoldt
Jahrgang: 2011
Carla Luisa Leder
Jahrgang: 2011
Carla-Louisa Lederer
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Barth
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Schlömann
Jahrgang: 2011
Fadel Intissar
Jahrgang: 2011
Lora Göricke
Jahrgang: 2011
Magdalena Thieme
Jahrgang: 2011
Mareile Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Amtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nelly Perschke-Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Bea Nikolowa
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Biermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Franziska Vogel
Jahrgang: 2012
Greta von der Aa
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Jaekel
Jahrgang: 2012
Jana Michael
Jahrgang: 2012
Pauline Blankenburg
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Ingo Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Tom Richter
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Max Kleine
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Martin Zschocke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Patrick Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Finnian Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Kreher
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxim Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Fromm
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Fliegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Sandro Rehwagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Beyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Ella von der Aa
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Elias Münchow
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Kleine
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Louis Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Raya Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bastian Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Osmuk
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Stroh
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Heimpold
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Anton Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Holze
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Thalheim
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Anton Glasow
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Kleine
Jahrgang: 2011
Lahoucine Habouch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Hugo Doliwa
Jahrgang: 2012
Manuel Wappler
Jahrgang: 2012
Matthias Wappler
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Göring
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018