LC Taucha


Frauen W55
Angelika Scheide
Jahrgang: 1964
Katrin Völkel-Lutz
Jahrgang: 1965
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Thieme
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Selina Rössel
Jahrgang: 2002
Margarethe Wugk
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Angelina Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Lajosfalvi
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Dufft
Jahrgang: 2004
Leah Nitzschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivian Giehler
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Weinert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anna Lena Wallach
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Pretzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Nadine Preußler
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Holodziuk
Jahrgang: 2006
Viona Giehler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Frederieke Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Laureen Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly-Rosa Raithel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisanne Jochim
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Lukas
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amelie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Naumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Raya Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Dela Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia-Magarethe Günther
Jahrgang: 2009
Evelina-Sophia Bock
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Brüsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Lauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Celine Kunze
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Martin
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Maria De Bernado
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Möslein
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Voß
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Annabell Arnoldt
Jahrgang: 2011
Carla Luisa Leder
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Schlömann
Jahrgang: 2011
Liliana Ilgner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lora Göricke
Jahrgang: 2011
Magdalena Thieme
Jahrgang: 2011
Mareile Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Rebecca Ilgner
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilda-Marie Kolwig
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Greta von der Aa
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Sophie De Bernado
Jahrgang: 2012
Helena Jaekel
Jahrgang: 2012
Mayla-Leanne Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Klaus-Jürgen Fischer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Tom Richter
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Tom Richter
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Matthias Lyß
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Max Kleine
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Joshua Woska
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Anton Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Justin Hilbig
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Patrick Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Wilhelm Kurz
Jahrgang: 2004
Adrian Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Kreher
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Fromm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Benedikt Siewert
Jahrgang: 2006
Evan Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Schuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Kristian Findeisen
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Mitteldorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Sandro Rehwagen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Ella von der Aa
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Elias Münchow
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Kleine
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Louis Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Möslein
Jahrgang: 2008
Raya Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Bastian Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Stroh
Jahrgang: 2009
Enzo Enrico Striegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Heimpold
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Anton Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Helge Wittig
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremie Kenzin
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucas Holze
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Anton Glasow
Jahrgang: 2011
Carl Leo Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Dylan Balnojan
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Kleine
Jahrgang: 2011
Lahoucine Habouch
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Sascha Stroh
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2011
Valentin Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Bruno Schling
Jahrgang: 2012
Eddy Schleinitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Hugo Doliwa
Jahrgang: 2012
Manuel Wappler
Jahrgang: 2012
Matthias Wappler
Jahrgang: 2012
Nils Jakwert
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018