1. LAC Dessau


Juniorinnen U23
Jasmin Sailer
Jahrgang: 1999
Jasmin Seiler
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Hofmeister
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Hannah Veit
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrijette Stella Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Wieprich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Donna Benndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Bleek
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Josephine Waniek
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Helene Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Grabner
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Künzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nennolina Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Tuchel
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Mitsching
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amy Funke
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Sophie Heubner
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Wiegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna-Carlotta Diers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Letizia Rother
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Sofie Finzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Pöschel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Franz
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Bauermeister
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Aliyah Braunsdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Anicia Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Celina Zhou
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Kutter
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Burock
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Remané
Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Madita Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Neele Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Annika Seidel
Jahrgang: 2011
Helene Große
Jahrgang: 2011
Lila Charlott Walther
Jahrgang: 2011
Louise-Caroline Diers
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucia Sobias
Jahrgang: 2011
Maria Franz
Jahrgang: 2011
Mira Bichtemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Bleigel Sophie
Jahrgang: 2012
Finja Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2012
Finja Wendel
Jahrgang: 2012
Helene Große
Jahrgang: 2012
Henriette Leger
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Lattisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Appelt
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Lingner
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Dorber
Jahrgang: 2012
Marla Beyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Maxi Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2012
Nadine Arnold
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Alva Jung
Jahrgang: 2013
Madleen Rossa
Jahrgang: 2013
Mara Kindermann
Jahrgang: 2013
Stella Zhou
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M65
Thomas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M50
Mike Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 1968
Junioren U23
Jonas Dahms
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Florian Pascal Sieg
Jahrgang: 2002
Karl Nothdurft
Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Bartel
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Reim
Jahrgang: 2003
Robert Scheumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Jarosch
Jahrgang: 2004
Farin Bunschuch
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Specht
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Specht
Jahrgang: 2004
Ben Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Vogelsberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2005
Piotr Kajdanski
Jahrgang: 2005
Reinis Uscins
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Julian Malte Sieg
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Luis Gebarth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Luis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Meißner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Bülow
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Bönig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Felix Küstenbrück
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Anton
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Runschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin May
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Adanna Alisha Specht
Jahrgang: 2008
Clemens Picht
Jahrgang: 2008
Darren Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Gorny
Jahrgang: 2008
Kilian Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Severin
Jahrgang: 2008
Luiz Diekow
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Ruschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Junek
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Böhme
Jahrgang: 2008
William Hedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Alexander Runschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Eddie Rothenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Frömming
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Magnus Heidecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Knappe
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Laube
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Cosmo Ralph
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Hain
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Mario Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Marvin Kainz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Erikson Jan
Jahrgang: 2012
Ian Mergenthaler
Jahrgang: 2012
Niklas Laube
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Severin
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018