1. LAC Dessau


Juniorinnen U23
Jasmin Seiler
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angelina Zienert
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna-Lena Besser
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Weder
Jahrgang: 2002
Helene Fricke
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Drachenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Ellen Heydorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Bittner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Chantal Roth
Jahrgang: 2005
Elina Fanghänel
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Hofmeister
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Jenke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Frieda Rinke
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Veit
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrijette Stella Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Johanna Köhn
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Wieprich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Donna Benndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Bleek
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Josephine Waniek
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Hesche
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Grabner
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Künzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nennolina Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Tuchel
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Mitsching
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amy Funke
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Sophie Heubner
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Wiegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Burock
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna-Carlotta Diers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Letizia Rother
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Freitag
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Sofie Finzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Pöschel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Franz
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Bauermeister
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Aliyah Braunsdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Anicia Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Burock
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Remané
Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Madita Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Neele Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Louise-Caroline Diers
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucia Sobias
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Thomas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M50
Mike Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 1968
Junioren U23
Jonas Dahms
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Florian Mahle
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Pascal Sieg
Jahrgang: 2002
Karl Nothdurft
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Eric Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Hendrik Bartel
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Reim
Jahrgang: 2003
Robert Scheumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Farin Bunschuch
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Specht
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Specht
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Ben Sparfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Vogelsberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2005
Piotr Kajdanski
Jahrgang: 2005
Reinis Uscins
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Julian Malte Sieg
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Luis Gebarth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Luis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Meißner
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Bülow
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Bönig
Jahrgang: 2006
Willi Böhme
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Felix Küstenbrück
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonardo Kieslich
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Anton
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Runschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin May
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Adanna Alisha Specht
Jahrgang: 2008
Clemens Picht
Jahrgang: 2008
Darren Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Gorny
Jahrgang: 2008
Kilian Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Severin
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxim Mikaczo
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Junek
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Böhme
Jahrgang: 2008
William Hedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Alexander Runschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Eddi Rothenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilio Dommes
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Frömming
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Magnus Heidecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Westram
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Knappe
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Laube
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Stefan Köhnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Pepe Pelz
Jahrgang: 2009
Phil Matthias
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamino Kühnelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Cosmo Ralph
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Paul Severin
Jahrgang: 2012
Anton Rettig
Jahrgang: 2020
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018