Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde


Juniorinnen U23
Ann-Sophie Hinzdorf
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christin Hain
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Tröger
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Apel
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Freya Prochnow
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Oehmichen
Jahrgang: 2002
Momo Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Svea Schenk
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Stahn
Jahrgang: 2003
Sandy Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Chantal Conrad
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Pflügner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Pfumfel
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Pfumpfel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Betti Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Frida Wagner
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Steudel
Jahrgang: 2005
Josephine Günther
Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Knöppel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Knöppel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Margarethe Frenzl
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Rieckhof
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Kampa
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Hedda Seliger
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Rachui
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Clara Oschmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliane Papenburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Friederike Papenburg
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Graebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M45
Conrad Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1974
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Budai
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Sluka
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Becherer
Jahrgang: 2000
Wilhelm Harport
Jahrgang: 2000
Christian Neubacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Wöllenweber
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Oheim
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Konstantin Block
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Oheim
Jahrgang: 2002
Marvin Bothe
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Stenker
Jahrgang: 2003
Robert Schade
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jannick Seliger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jerik Koser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Küntzle
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Adrian Pangert
Jahrgang: 2005
Kajus Anton
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Alexander Oschmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Pilz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlin Gaube
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Koch
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Ferdinand Koch
Jahrgang: 2005
Roman Rackwitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Viktor Pangert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Janne Pfumfel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Geissler
Jahrgang: 2006
Kurt Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Malik Herden
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Jänicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Krümmling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Christian Knotek
Jahrgang: 2007
Chukwudi Graebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Lauris Anton
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Derdulla
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jakob Eisentraut
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Brode
Jahrgang: 2008
Ludwig Schoene
Jahrgang: 2008
Manuel Lang
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bruno Eppenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Bruno Eppendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Krause
Jahrgang: 2009
Ian Loges
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Thier
Jahrgang: 2009
Marek Moravec
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018