SV 1885 Teutschenthal


Frauen W50
Andrea Bierende
Jahrgang: 1970
Annett Sonderhoff
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W30
Maria Heinrich
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Nadja Schade
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Caroline Neubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Kunze-Radewahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Pöhlitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Boll
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Sonderhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Engelke
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Lara Lutze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Heidi Koppa
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Reinicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Welz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Emily Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Gina Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2008
Novalee Mattheis
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Lisa Probst
Jahrgang: 2009
Luciane Von Rhein
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Kahnhold
Jahrgang: 2009
Rhein Luciane von
Jahrgang: 2009
Stefanie Köppe
Jahrgang: 2009
Syrah Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Josefine Unger
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Rosenheinrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Sally Vogel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Charlotte Bernstein
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Emmerling
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Lakomy
Jahrgang: 2011
Luna Opitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Magdalena Schwanitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Tamina Melchior
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Joselyne Bornschein
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Elsa Klingner
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Gottfried Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M55
Rüdiger Stolz
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Patrick Richter
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Philipp Heinz
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Jascha Timm
Jahrgang: 2000
Claudius Schödel
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Cedric Jesse
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Kleine
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Korte
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Bierende
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Engelke
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Willi Deckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Lieberam
Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Steinhäuser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Nevio Opitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Niels Jagdmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Carlos Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Eik Steinhof
Jahrgang: 2007
Eik Erich Steinhof
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattis Klingner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Felix Seluga
Jahrgang: 2008
Gustav Pöhlitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Janis Eliah Mertins
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Matibe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Fürst
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulo Röthling
Jahrgang: 2008
Tillmann Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Conner Anacker
Jahrgang: 2009
Jason Maik Dünkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonah Koch
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Straubel
Jahrgang: 2009
Thorvid Steinhof
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ferdinand Klingner
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Harki Lakomy
Jahrgang: 2010
Justin Mates
Jahrgang: 2010
Till Reißmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Erik Schawaller
Jahrgang: 2011
Florian Gradhand
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrik Gründig
Jahrgang: 2011
Johann Ehm
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Rau
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
James Bahadur
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Hagen Gründig
Jahrgang: 2013
Niklas Probst
Jahrgang: 2013
Vincent Gradhand
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018