TSV Leuna


Frauen W45
Ines Hammerl
Jahrgang: 1973
Weibliche Jugend U20
Isabell Bartkowiak
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lilly Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2004
Alessia Bussenius
Jahrgang: 2005
Alina Leineweber
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Sirch
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Zerbstmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie-Sophia Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Celina Pohle
Jahrgang: 2006
Celine Czerwinski
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Ey
Jahrgang: 2006
Fiona Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Pschribülla
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Lavina Kadler
Jahrgang: 2007
Sidonie Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Viviane Grobstich
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Hannah Kaczmarek
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea-Sophie Tempelhof
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Da Silva Knabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Aiko Escher
Jahrgang: 2009
Grete Jacob
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Hanna Leineweber
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Aleida Mariel Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Ballhaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilli Taschinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Bauß
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Gölz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Fenja Bussenius
Jahrgang: 2012
Liselotte Heimann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucie Vegh
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Helbig
Jahrgang: 2012
Mira Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Reinelt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Hartmut Gruneberg
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Ronny Meinhardt
Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Eric Wolfsdorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Godzin
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Maximilian Klaaßen
Jahrgang: 2004
Theodor Hammerl
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Reichel
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Bartkowiak
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Elias Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannes Julius Blochberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Bjarne Kerlin
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillip Sölle
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannick Hoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anthelm Sirch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Carlo Weist
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Marcus Kriester
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Kadler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ben Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Gonzalesz Philipp Mora
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Essel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Jamie Essel
Jahrgang: 2011
Jamie Elias Schatz
Jahrgang: 2011
Janik Stachera
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Anton Scheffel
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Kraus
Jahrgang: 2012
Philipp Kriester
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Ben Luca Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Pepe Nils Franke
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Landolin Heimann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018