TSG Wittenberg e.V.


Frauen W45
Antje Schneider
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W35
Constanze Weigel
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Annemarie Stattaus
Jahrgang: 1992
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Sarnow
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Anders
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cora Duscha
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucie Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Viktoria Trabitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Hellen Scheer
Jahrgang: 2005
Henriette Schroubek
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anni Kresser
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Henze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Clara Wildgrube
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Paul
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Blum
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Huyoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Franziska Täuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Aaliyah Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Friedeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Finja Liesigk
Jahrgang: 2009
Jessica Lorke
Jahrgang: 2009
Linnea Sobiranski
Jahrgang: 2009
Mara-Kristin Auräth
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Groß
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Liesigk
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Nitze
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Annabell Flizikowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Julie Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Xenia Marie Schlögl
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Frieda Lüddecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Marika Töpfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Olivia Kraatz
Jahrgang: 2011
Rosalie Engel
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Ronald Major
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Hans Hausmann
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Olaf Kurzhals
Jahrgang: 1968
Rene Bößert
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Tobias Trabitz
Jahrgang: 1973
Sven Jungchen
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Michael Raue
Jahrgang: 1980
Junioren U23
Amandus Jäger
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Gersch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Kelle
Jahrgang: 2004
Connor Steindorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Florenz Ruprecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Marc Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Maurice Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Albrecht Nebelung
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Trabitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Tempelhof
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anton Theodor Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Maximilian Hinze
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Fricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Gadde
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Destin Meißner
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurenz Pfitzmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Witte
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Bryan Röber
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Chitralla
Jahrgang: 2010
Marvin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Märtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Romeo Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Oscar Duscha
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018