Magdeburger LV Einheit


Frauen W65
Cora Kruse
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W45
Romy Weißmeyer
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W40
Jette Pommerenke
Jahrgang: 1978
Yvonne Sanne
Jahrgang: 1979
Sabrina Mewes-Bruchholz
Jahrgang: 1981
Stephanie Neike
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W35
Jessica Schlehf
Jahrgang: 1983
Susanne Pfeifer-Böcker
Jahrgang: 1984
Stefanie Pertz
Jahrgang: 1985
Julia Dreiling
Jahrgang: 1986
Jana Genilke
Jahrgang: 1987
Jenny Hase
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Sophie Schleif
Jahrgang: 1993
Inga Senft
Jahrgang: 1994
Thora Trück
Jahrgang: 1995
Michéle Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 1996
Nadine Altmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Lea Kollat
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Clara Luca Sommer
Jahrgang: 2001
Gina-Marie Knorr
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Malena Schott
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Dybus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jessamy Harter
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Emelie Göbecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucy Rabe
Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Pommerenke
Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Blume
Jahrgang: 2006
Nathalie Blume
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Emily Schrader
Jahrgang: 2007
Marleen Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Ennie Pache
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Caroline Kasten
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Hanna Luise Langwisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Johanna Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly-Sophie Böcker
Jahrgang: 2009
Magdalena Semrau
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Luisa Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Marie Kloß
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Wlasak
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amy Strätz
Jahrgang: 2011
Anna Lotta Trunschke
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Weißmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Marleen Kruse
Jahrgang: 2011
Lynn Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Paulina Luckau
Jahrgang: 2011
Tamara Petersohn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Adele Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Amalija Groo
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisabeth Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Linnea Sophie Bruchholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Marie Therese Sturz
Jahrgang: 2013
Melissa Binder
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Frank Bolecke
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M30
Christoph Rodewohl
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Johannes Kilian
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Karl Hösel
Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Marlon Lange
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexander Höhne
Jahrgang: 2004
Kevin Wittstock
Jahrgang: 2004
Timon Linkohr
Jahrgang: 2004
Yan Orak
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabrice Ermisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jerome Packebusch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Karl Oskar Sommer
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Lunin
Jahrgang: 2007
Odin-Arian Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jakob Knauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Justin Pascal Beier
Jahrgang: 2008
Til Fehrig
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Hendrik Ebecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Schirrmeister
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Emil Pertz
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Bennet Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Birkefeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Hendrik Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Henri Pertz
Jahrgang: 2013
Piet Heinicke
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018