Stendaler LV 92


Frauen W35
Caroline Dittmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea Koschorreck
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Gebert
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Wellerdt
Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Konieczny
Jahrgang: 2005
Patricia Sauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Lena Burgemeister
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Hanke
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Greta Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Löpp
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Charlotte Röhl
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Bernert
Jahrgang: 2008
Letizia Sophia Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Michelle Eger
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Spinnrad
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Lena Völkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Falke
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Spinnrad
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Wisny
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Heidi Heller
Jahrgang: 2010
Henriette Bergande
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Koch
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Lerch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Kunert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Steffensky
Jahrgang: 2010
Theres Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alva Lina Lengert
Jahrgang: 2011
Amy Ilner
Jahrgang: 2011
Anabel Kottke
Jahrgang: 2011
Elisa Wulff
Jahrgang: 2011
Jill Nix
Jahrgang: 2011
Joy Nix
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Arendt
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxi Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Sofie Glatzer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Adele Glatzer
Jahrgang: 2012
Amelie Knoost
Jahrgang: 2012
Estelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Fay Lia Jotzat
Jahrgang: 2012
Kristina Kischinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Johr
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Wiedenhöft
Jahrgang: 2012
Pia-Lotta Krause
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Alexa Stölzer
Jahrgang: 2013
Lia Jüttner
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Angelique Ehrenberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Carla Arns
Jahrgang: 2014
Else Hübner
Jahrgang: 2014
Emma Prax
Jahrgang: 2014
Felicitas Rüge
Jahrgang: 2014
Frieda Hübner
Jahrgang: 2014
Kim Studinski
Jahrgang: 2014
Leni Stephan
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilo Andert
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Ifunanya Angel Ihennacho
Jahrgang: 2015
Lexi Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Amelie Gruß
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M75
Dr. Ulrich Wendt
Jahrgang: 1944
Männliche Jugend U20
Fridolin Schill
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Bennet Oehm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Lukas Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Ande Wellerdt
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Burgemeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Tim Blauth
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jonathan Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nico Leon Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Fix
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Bennet Herper
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannis Meinen
Jahrgang: 2011
Mattis Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2011
Michl Heiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Richard Zahn
Jahrgang: 2011
Rio Andert
Jahrgang: 2011
Robin Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Collin Lüdecke
Jahrgang: 2012
Collin Lüdeke
Jahrgang: 2012
Friedrich Jokmin
Jahrgang: 2012
Jan Philipp Jazbinsek
Jahrgang: 2012
Kollin Kovermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Tilmo Gensler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Johann Jokmin
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Bolle Hamberger
Jahrgang: 2016
Fio Jotzat
Jahrgang: 2016
Matteo Grossert
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder M5
Maximilian Wust
Jahrgang: 2017
Theodor Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2017
Kinder M4
Alexander Berlin
Jahrgang: 2018
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018