SV Sömmerda


Weibliche Jugend U20
Nina Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Wagner
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Luise Lenk
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Zierenner
Jahrgang: 2003
Leony Römhild
Jahrgang: 2003
Marthe Watzek
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Klara-Marie Benad
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Celine Schleicher
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Mickley
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Maria Macedo
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Funke
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Stichling
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Koske
Jahrgang: 2006
Friederike Böhme
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Türk
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Kowalik
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Schleichardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Ballhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amani Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Amy Zierenner
Jahrgang: 2007
Collien Wodarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Trolli
Jahrgang: 2007
Elli Kahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Kahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Caroline Schröpfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Marissa Seifert
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Dönicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mirna Najjar
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Collien Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Gronau
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Kutscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Hanna Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schröter
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schröter
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schröter
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabell Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Neubauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucienne Karow
Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Lippold
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Tümmler
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Ida Thurm
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2011
Klara Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Klara Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2011
Lola Stiller
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Linsel
Jahrgang: 2011
Selma Jacob
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Stella Wischnowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Wolf-Dietrich Roehr
Jahrgang: 1960
Frank Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Ludwig Döring
Jahrgang: 1972
Michael Gubelt
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
André Röthig
Jahrgang: 1978
Männliche Jugend U20
Nils Brehme
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Stadelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Robert Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonard Hortsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Nikita Martschenko
Jahrgang: 2003
Thorben Janietz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Anton Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Cedric Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Gars Miloian
Jahrgang: 2004
Gideon Dülge
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Thiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Hannes Springer
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Leupold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jonas Brüheim
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Cedric Hesse
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Ebhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Karl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Felix Posniak
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Kopprasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Posniak
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Sengewald
Jahrgang: 2009
Hendrik Böhme
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Louis Liebold
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Filip Wipper
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Elisar Najjar
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018