ASV Erfurt


Frauen W50
Eva Günther-Gräff
Jahrgang: 1968
Katrin Zehmisch
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Yvonne Bonneß
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Kathrin Schulze
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Anja Schüppel
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Luise Weber
Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Julia Henze
Jahrgang: 1998
Juliane Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1998
Carolin Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1999
Hanna Hilgers
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Riedel
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Riedel
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Magdalena Reichenbecher
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annika Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2005
Hermine Schüttau
Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Fricke
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Rittersdorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Zazie Kasten
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anne-Sophie Jungnickel
Jahrgang: 2006
Karla-Katharina Babeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Kämnitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia-Josefine Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Emma Rieß
Jahrgang: 2007
Esra Sel
Jahrgang: 2007
Estrella Eck
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Bohring
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Quast
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Engelke
Jahrgang: 2007
Zuzka Walter
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Charlotte Petring
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Sophia Völkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Fricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Shirin Gannouni
Jahrgang: 2008
Valerija Preißler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emma Kluge
Jahrgang: 2009
Finya Fredrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kira Pyatayeva
Jahrgang: 2009
Laila Knedlik
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Krause
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Wolter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Antonia Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Charly Christin Rahnefeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Gruber
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Mila Fenner
Jahrgang: 2010
Miriam Luisa Ritzmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Helene Hering
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Charlotte Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Ingrid Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Isserstedt Milena Munoz
Jahrgang: 2011
Joha Allstädt
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisa Preißler
Jahrgang: 2011
Luzie Zeiske
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Malapuza
Jahrgang: 2011
Monique Elliger
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Thalacker
Jahrgang: 2011
Tabea Knedlik
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Charlotte Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Pfistner
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotta Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Gruber
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Hufeld
Jahrgang: 2012
Skyla Hertwig
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Fiona Leukefeld
Jahrgang: 2013
Lillian Golücke
Jahrgang: 2013
Luna Sens
Jahrgang: 2013
Matilda Schulz
Jahrgang: 2013
Maya Susann Pirch
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Meyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Saphira Preißler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Chiara Lipowetz
Jahrgang: 2014
Emilia Pradel
Jahrgang: 2014
Lina Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2014
Marta Lindenberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Mia Bamberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Miriam Pech
Jahrgang: 2014
Nora Schnuphase
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Charlien Papst
Jahrgang: 2015
Charlotte Pfütze
Jahrgang: 2015
Hedi Charlotte Hering
Jahrgang: 2015
Hedwig Ehrlich
Jahrgang: 2015
Ida Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2015
Leyla Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2015
Martha Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2015
Milla Otto
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W4
Sophie Preßler
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder W3
Männer M80
Manfred Löhn
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M75
Wigbert Kohl
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Bernd Affeln
Jahrgang: 1950
Udo Schaeffer
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Reinhard Langhammer
Jahrgang: 1952
Bernd Kügler
Jahrgang: 1955
Jürgen Sachse
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Holger Fromm
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Dick Gnauck
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M35
Sebastian Keybe
Jahrgang: 1981
Bastian Birnbach
Jahrgang: 1982
Steffen König
Jahrgang: 1985
Thomas Deckert
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Christoph Dobers
Jahrgang: 1991
Sven Jürgens
Jahrgang: 1992
Marcel Kornhardt
Jahrgang: 1993
Nils Heinrich
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Röder
Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Fabian Braun
Jahrgang: 1998
Mirco Braun
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Max Eisenkrätzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Max Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Trümper
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Erik Hersmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Franz Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Yarrit Heintz
Jahrgang: 2001
Dustin Kadner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Hoidn
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Conrad Ferneding
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Lieps
Jahrgang: 2003
Viktor Erushev
Jahrgang: 2003
Arik Rödiger
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Etienne Nenninger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Linus Hoidn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Emil Täubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Heyder
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Geburek
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Groneberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Thilo Wolff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Lauritz Zeiske
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennert Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Benjamin Gottlieb
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Wolff
Jahrgang: 2008
Hennes Henze
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Beinhorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Ebert
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Hufeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Piet Matthes
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Rothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Adam Gannouni
Jahrgang: 2009
Colin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Gregor Herzenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Reichardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Alexander Krämm
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Windrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Fabius Preißler
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxim Dilcher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Anton Schnuphase
Jahrgang: 2012
Carl Rieder
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Pfistner
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonathan Gottlieb
Jahrgang: 2012
Joshua Said Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2012
Knut Eduard Wolfrath
Jahrgang: 2012
Monroe Vogt
Jahrgang: 2012
Samir Allstädt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Arjen Schilling
Jahrgang: 2013
Arne Rödiger
Jahrgang: 2013
Benoit Bourvé
Jahrgang: 2013
Charlie Kreft
Jahrgang: 2013
Felix Horack
Jahrgang: 2013
Henning Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2013
Henry Stock
Jahrgang: 2013
Tatenda Hugo Wushe
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Baldur Winkler
Jahrgang: 2014
Bent Alband
Jahrgang: 2014
Björn Eschrich
Jahrgang: 2014
Jacob Simon
Jahrgang: 2014
Lennis Schröter
Jahrgang: 2014
Linus Beinhorn
Jahrgang: 2014
Oskar Engler
Jahrgang: 2014
Paul Luca Stonek
Jahrgang: 2014
Pepe Fuhr
Jahrgang: 2014
Piet Gleichmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Theo Salborn
Jahrgang: 2014
Tim Schieberle
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M5
Leosch Pech
Jahrgang: 2015
Levi Schütz
Jahrgang: 2015
Matthis Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2015
Nepumuk Ehrlichmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Oskar Engler
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018