SSV Erfurt Nord


Juniorinnen U23
Jamie Lux
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celine Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2002
Wiebke Jahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Lena Erbert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Planert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Vogel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Theres Vogel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Lisa Beringer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Djamila Cyriax
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Enders
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Swierczyna
Jahrgang: 2007
Noé Dietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Noe-Luisa Dietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Vortheil
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Siebert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alma Orlik
Jahrgang: 2009
Helen Rätzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jean Meißner
Jahrgang: 2009
Ophelia Föll
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amalia Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Eichmüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Beyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Leni Beringer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Annabel Grundmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Elina Burun
Jahrgang: 2013
Fanni Pätzold
Jahrgang: 2013
Malina Orlik
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Hanna Simon
Jahrgang: 2015
Marlena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M35
Martin Hohmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Jörg Pfeuffer
Jahrgang: 1984
Junioren U23
Henry Schwarzenau
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Marvin Rosenthal
Jahrgang: 2004
Pascal Hochberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
John Barndl
Jahrgang: 2005
John Brandt
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Enders
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Staub
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Moritz Rätzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Nobis
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Erik Pörs
Jahrgang: 2007
Robert Wald
Jahrgang: 2007
Severin Benischke
Jahrgang: 2007
Severin Niklas Benischke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
David Flügge
Jahrgang: 2008
Jordan Lux
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Mausolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Rauch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Finlay Plöger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Wald
Jahrgang: 2009
Jeremy Hanke
Jahrgang: 2009
Matthes Liek
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Kiano Eck
Jahrgang: 2010
Niclas Schouren
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Gratz
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Simon
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamás Hujber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Jakob Swierczyna
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Jonathan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Roman Kujat
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Paul Staffa
Jahrgang: 2013
Tom Glaser
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Karl Hochberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Konrad Siebert
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018