LG Ohra Energie


Frauen
Luisa Frech
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Eva Hiese
Jahrgang: 1997
Patricia Bohne
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clarissa Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisa Thomas
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Gebel
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Heidi Preßler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Emma Stoll
Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Nichterlein
Jahrgang: 2002
Valerie Stefanski
Jahrgang: 2002
Vivien Blumentritt
Jahrgang: 2002
Vivien Gehrig
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Caroline Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Elaine Duphorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Friederike Schliewe
Jahrgang: 2003
Karolin Leipold
Jahrgang: 2003
Kathy Duphorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Kimberly Ruppe
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Groß
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hanna Blochberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Leah Liebetrau
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Möller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Astrid Weiland
Jahrgang: 2005
Gina Duphorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Kati Quasniczka
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Florschütz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Jolie Florschütz
Jahrgang: 2005
Letizia Sittig
Jahrgang: 2005
Tia Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Amalia Riechel
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Pauline Bley
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Tronicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elisa Doering
Jahrgang: 2007
Emi Filster
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Ganzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Marbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Joelle Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie-Sophie Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Luisa Riechel
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Mateswojan
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Matewosjan
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Yumi Filster
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amy Lee Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Savu
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Marie Savu
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara-Marie Savu
Jahrgang: 2008
Lily Tischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Gassner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Geyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Reuter
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Oschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Bube
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Elena Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Kyra Kallenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Christin Scherg
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Fabig
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Zoey Tischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ida Isabella Riechel
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M40
Daniel Abraham
Jahrgang: 1976
Holger Tschaar
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Stefan Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Martin Brieger
Jahrgang: 1991
Felix Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonathan Hilbert
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Leopold Stefanski
Jahrgang: 1998
Sebastian Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Elias Pogander
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Marvin Schenke
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Rilk
Jahrgang: 2003
Till Greiner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Tom Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Anton Kamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Franz Gruska
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fritz Preßler
Jahrgang: 2007
Melvin Nichterlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Preßler
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillipp Silabetzschky
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anton Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Liebetrau
Jahrgang: 2008
Leuthardt Merlin
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Merlin Leuthard
Jahrgang: 2008
Merlin Leuthardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Sasha Erler
Jahrgang: 2008
Weber Anton
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Hugo Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Wilhelm Fabig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Moritz Tulke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emilian Salibetzschky
Jahrgang: 2011
Pierre Schlund
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jonas Grimm
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018