LG Ohra Energie


Juniorinnen U23
Lara Gebel
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Heidi Preßler
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Caroline Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Elaine Duphorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Karolin Leipold
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Groß
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hanna Blochberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Möller
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Duphorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Kati Quasniczka
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Jolie Florschütz
Jahrgang: 2005
Letizia Sittig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anna Amalia Riechel
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Storch
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Pauline Bley
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Elisa Doering
Jahrgang: 2007
Emi Filster
Jahrgang: 2007
Joelle Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie-Sophie Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Luisa Riechel
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Mateswojan
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Matewosjan
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Yumi Filster
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amy Lee Hoffman
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Herold
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Savu
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Marie Savu
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Lily Tischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Brunecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Jakob Amandine
Jahrgang: 2009
Josephine Tronicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Karla Reuter
Jahrgang: 2009
Magdalena Fink
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Bube
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Hanna Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kyra Kallenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Demuth
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Fabig
Jahrgang: 2010
Salome Nickel
Jahrgang: 2010
Victoria Benke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Greta Faulstich
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Schulze
Jahrgang: 2011
Smilla Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Tabea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoey Tischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Anna-Sophie Knorr
Jahrgang: 2012
Clara Queck
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisa Preiß
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Isabella Riechel
Jahrgang: 2012
Marleen Mirijam Noé
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Yve Dalchow
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Ellinor Merbach
Jahrgang: 2014
Marie Pelger
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M45
Holger Tschaar
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Stefan Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Felix Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonathan Hilbert
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Zenker
Jahrgang: 1996
Sebastian Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Maurice Voigt
Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Pogander
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Luca Kändler
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Anton Kamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Franz Gruska
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Fritz Preßler
Jahrgang: 2007
Melvin Nichterlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Preßler
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Beloch
Jahrgang: 2007
Phillipp Silabetzschky
Jahrgang: 2007
Rudi Günsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anton Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Leuthardt Merlin
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Merlin Leuthardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Sasha Erler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Wilhelm Fabig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Alexander Darr
Jahrgang: 2010
Arve Dalchow
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Bechstedt
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Tulke
Jahrgang: 2010
Peter Schröter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Emilian Salibetzschky
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilian Silabetschky
Jahrgang: 2011
Ole Hartung
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Pelger
Jahrgang: 2011
Pierre Schlund
Jahrgang: 2011
Pierre Schlundt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
David Savu
Jahrgang: 2013
Max Schröter
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018