1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn


Frauen W55
Vika Khilai
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Julia Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Diana Steffen
Jahrgang: 1997
Loki Pelz
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Sophie Bödeker
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Zanger
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Walter
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emma Mohnke
Jahrgang: 2003
Rike Keller
Jahrgang: 2003
Vlada Poschmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Wilhelmine Süßbier
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna-Lena Spieckermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Wichel
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alisha Hempel
Jahrgang: 2006
Annabelle Köllner
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Kukofka
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise John
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Aaliyah Blume
Jahrgang: 2007
Alexandra Zubarev
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicia Ast
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Mattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sue Ellen Thieme
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Toth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alexandra Schlothauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Emelie Schlothauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Elisa-Rose Heinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sanja Lucia Grundmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Henriette Salzwedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Sieg
Jahrgang: 2010
Saphina Lier
Jahrgang: 2010
Tetiana Kudii
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Lafinia Höhl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Karima Gusejnow
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucie Hundt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Walter Mehlhase
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M65
Peter Krätzschmar
Jahrgang: 1953
Volkmar Seirig
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Jens Stiegler
Jahrgang: 1963
Mario Kulczak
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Ronald Knorr
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Denis Kiekeben
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Mario Meinel
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Walter-Johannes Spöhring
Jahrgang: 1983
Junioren U23
Eric Trettner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Friedrich Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2003
Gustav Symann
Jahrgang: 2003
Ian Schulz-Brüssel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Pohle
Jahrgang: 2003
Jeremy Pascal Gütler
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Beege
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Knorr
Jahrgang: 2005
Carlo Luca Walter
Jahrgang: 2006
Gill Schulz-Brüssel
Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Gems
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Eike Roeder
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Blahy
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Bohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Leopold Brettschneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Tayo Jannes Adekunle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jayden Jeremy Genandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Konrad Hüttig
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Raschack
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Benschneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Timo Winkler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ferdinand Köllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Fietje Benjamin Schindler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hendrik Brauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Lungwitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Köllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Yinka Adekunle
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Aaron Elias Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Dennis Marzoch
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul-Louis Noack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Elias Podoski
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018