1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn


Frauen W65
Sylvia Schädel
Jahrgang: 1952
Rita Herwig
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W45
Severine Abraham
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W30
Joanna Berg
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Zanger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Gems
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Mohnke
Jahrgang: 2003
Rike Keller
Jahrgang: 2003
Wilhelmine Süßbier
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Lena Spieckermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Wichel
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Maja Kunst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alisha Hempel
Jahrgang: 2006
Annabelle Köllner
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Kukofka
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise John
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Aaliyah Blume
Jahrgang: 2007
Alexandra Zubarev
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicia Ast
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Lessing
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Mattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sue Ellen Thieme
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alexandra Schlothauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Amanda Gehling
Jahrgang: 2008
Emelie Schlothauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Celine Heinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa-Rose Heinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Sanja Grundmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Charlotte Stahnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Henriette Salzwedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Herrmannsdörfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Saphina Lier
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Karima Gusejnow
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucie Hundt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Walter Mehlhase
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Jens Stiegler
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Jens Nohka
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Benjamin Küsel
Jahrgang: 1982
Valerio Monti
Jahrgang: 1986
Junioren U23
Eric Trettner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Friedrich Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2003
Gustav Symann
Jahrgang: 2003
Ian Schulz-Brüssel
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jeremy Pascal Gütler
Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Beege
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Carlo Luca Walter
Jahrgang: 2006
Gill Schulz-Brüssel
Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Gems
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Kalski
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Matthes
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Eddy Hakendahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Leopold Brettschneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Tayo Jannes Adekunle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Andre Metasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Cevin Obst
Jahrgang: 2008
Hardi Ahnis
Jahrgang: 2008
Jayden Jeremy Genandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Konrad Hüttig
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Mielke
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Raschack
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Grunow
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
John Danisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Timo Winkler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ferdinand Köllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Fietje Benjamin Schindler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hendrik Brauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Lungwitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Köllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Willi Harnisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Yinka Adekunle
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Aaron Elias Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Dennis Marzoch
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul-Louis Noack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Elias Podoski
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018