Berliner TSC


Frauen
Lili Jakob
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Esther Imariagbee
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Matteo Paul Jopke
Jahrgang: 2003
Uma Jazza Zwart
Jahrgang: 2003
Annelie Pietzsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Darah-Faye Weidner
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Kowal
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Wilke
Jahrgang: 2004
Mandana Mia Noga
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Melissa Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Marion Etta
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Hammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Melo Ella de
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Ada Nunez Singer
Jahrgang: 2005
Amélie Pöschick
Jahrgang: 2005
Bowie Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Gebhard
Jahrgang: 2005
Geraldine Kalmbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Vi Hang Phung
Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Magdelone Rockmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Wenig
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Puchmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Magdalena Ripplinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Soluna Lopez
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anastasia Thiele
Jahrgang: 2006
Celine Versteeg
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Ogiermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jael Herrligkoffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Josie Kouba
Jahrgang: 2006
Julie-Marie Siewert
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Walsleben
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Carlotta Helbig
Jahrgang: 2007
Coralia Dippelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Karlotta Gaßner
Jahrgang: 2007
Eleonore Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Elise Petersen
Jahrgang: 2007
Flora Herrligkoffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Meister
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Theben
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Elsie Bevis-Paine
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Neelsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Filippa Schreck
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Zengel
Jahrgang: 2008
Judith Krämer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Hasenauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Manou Neukamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Polleichtner
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Bißling
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Seidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Chrapia
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Horn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anais Sterneckert
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Gippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Florentine Fahrmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Rellier
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Gippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lynn Neyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Malina Grzesikowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Meister
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Cypra
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Paukert
Jahrgang: 2009
Surya Reuther
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Alma Ernst
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Rist
Jahrgang: 2010
Fanny Rohd
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Gburek
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Josepha Schlaack
Jahrgang: 2010
Leah Charlotte Koza
Jahrgang: 2010
Lien Speckmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Kreß
Jahrgang: 2001
Fiete Ihlenfeld
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Lennart Neß
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Maxim Pruchnewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Florestan Bo Riehle
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Schuler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Genet
Jahrgang: 2004
Lalu Wanen Widiarto
Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Bader
Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Paul Jopke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Petschick
Jahrgang: 2004
Pascal Herbrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Frederik Thies Gahr
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederik-Thies Gahr
Jahrgang: 2005
Hüsein Ismail
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Bauermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Zernicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lewis Härtl
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Wolff
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Castillo Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2005
Pablo Ramani
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Platon Glasunov
Jahrgang: 2005
Wanen Widiarto
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Schöffke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Bela Marlon Brandl
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Paukert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Keusenhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Seidenstricker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Geier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Westrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Reißig
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Kotilewskij
Jahrgang: 2006
Philo Odermatt
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Schwabedissen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Amon Hottenbacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Hans Weidinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Joris Banzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Seiler
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Frank
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Seidel
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Grotewohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Steiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Phil Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Bruno Felling
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilian Braitinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Luger
Jahrgang: 2008
Ivan Schaarwächter
Jahrgang: 2008
Marcama Fatti
Jahrgang: 2008
Marcani Fatty
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Fietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Micah Emil Rosa
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Timon Ebner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Emil Schiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Bison
Jahrgang: 2009
Floyd Theel
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederik Janos Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 2009
Jim Hinzmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Mantey
Jahrgang: 2009
Lemilian Assohoto
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Bauermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Lamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Niels Wiggers
Jahrgang: 2009
Tadeusz Frank
Jahrgang: 2009
Vico Vögeding
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Albert Dunai
Jahrgang: 2010
Anton Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Anton Seerig
Jahrgang: 2010
Carreira Samuel Correia
Jahrgang: 2010
Mateo Zander
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Ewert
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Behrends
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018