Köpenicker SC


Juniorinnen U23
Cosima Cawein
Jahrgang: 1999
Janine Pissarek
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Lena Mrugalla
Jahrgang: 2000
Annalena Thrun
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Mähling
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia-Lisa Grabandt
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia-Sophie Richnow
Jahrgang: 2002
Soe Thessa Jorks
Jahrgang: 2002
Marleen Knebel
Jahrgang: 2003
Sonia Gehring
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jasmin Satow
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Mathilda Fröhlecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Frölecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aileen Schilf
Jahrgang: 2006
Arwen Merbeth
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Veth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Skadi Zänkert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Greta Funke
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Siemering
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alma Sittek
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Mospak
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Mehlis
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Melis
Jahrgang: 2008
Giulia Kurz
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Moy
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Hobrack
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotte Krohnfuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Loh
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Brinckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Sorkou
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Süring
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Loth
Jahrgang: 2009
Jarla Enslen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lola Von Baehr
Jahrgang: 2009
Mala Paußek
Jahrgang: 2009
Yared Enslen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amy Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Joy Dilara Nowottnick
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Reimann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Blankenhagen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Merle Brinckmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Kestner
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M35
Marco Rengers
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Dominique Maurice Knebel
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Decker
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Fergho
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Herdt
Jahrgang: 2003
Marwin Herdt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Max Siemering
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Konrad Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jan Ihme
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Björn Janne Mohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Erik Bratner
Jahrgang: 2007
Janne Mohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Thorben Roeßing
Jahrgang: 2007
Tyler Fehlow
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Felix Oelesch
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Olesch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannes Meene
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Bonneß
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Collin Paul
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Malte Riesner
Jahrgang: 2009
Victor Knorr
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktor Knorr
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Oskar Kuhlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Connor Tamm
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilijan Halfar
Jahrgang: 2011
Matti Blumenthal
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Fabio Kluge
Jahrgang: 2012
Lomé Karow
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Van Der Neij
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Wegener
Jahrgang: 2012
Viktor Beller
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Emil Georgie
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018