LG Süd Berlin


Frauen W50
Dr. Annika Hansen
Jahrgang: 1969
Katharina Kamml
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Saida Barthels
Jahrgang: 1975
Yvonne Markgraf
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen
Denise Heidinger
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Emily Berentin
Jahrgang: 1999
Kathrin Staritz-Thams
Jahrgang: 1999
Elfie Reichenstein
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Wette
Jahrgang: 2001
Lydia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Tari Holz
Jahrgang: 2001
Tonia Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Kircher
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisa Henselin
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Tarnok
Jahrgang: 2004
Sara Elle Kralisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Hermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Josephine Pöschel
Jahrgang: 2006
Katarina Eskitzis Faria
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Hein
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Aria Daniel-Soldner
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Margarete Gothe
Jahrgang: 2007
Friderike Bläker
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Sophie Sternberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Wengert
Jahrgang: 2007
Selina Feldheim
Jahrgang: 2007
Uma Zürcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Carlotta Hampel
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Sofie Külzow
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Allegra Bendig
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Brehmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amira Jonscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Delisha Benelisa Domingos
Jahrgang: 2009
Eirini Magkli
Jahrgang: 2009
Lillian Piske
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Prosche
Jahrgang: 2009
Serafina Pöschl
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivid Krems
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Clara Mußotter
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorelay Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Marleen Juliane Denz
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Jens Reif
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Robert Manka
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Jan Förster
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Marvis Sydow
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Lukas Stück
Jahrgang: 1994
Jörn Becker
Jahrgang: 1995
Lennart Tiemann
Jahrgang: 1995
Raven Scheller
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
David Merz
Jahrgang: 2001
Finn Petersen
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Gutschmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Ole Specht
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannick Ruef
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Julius Hattenbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Heintzen
Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Kosinsky
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Glaue
Jahrgang: 2002
Benjamin David Kittel
Jahrgang: 2003
Bjarne Geltner
Jahrgang: 2003
Clemens Herfarth
Jahrgang: 2003
Till Czisnik
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Anton Ziegele
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Yu
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurin Johnson
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Schwender-Jain
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Willoh
Jahrgang: 2004
Christian Kindt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason Faniran
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Johannes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Elias Böhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Schattling
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Gies
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Otto Winkler
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Sebastian Postrak
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Benjamin Klonowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Oliver Dannehl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Lauterbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Heintze
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Kutscher
Jahrgang: 2007
Milan Constantin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Bieler Reichenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Bieler Von Reichenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Elmar Plautz
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Aichele
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Lentz
Jahrgang: 2008
Piet Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Reichenbach Bieler von
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ioannis Latsaris
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Homuth
Jahrgang: 2009
Kane Trimble
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Jandura
Jahrgang: 2009
Sören Unterreiter
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamino Böhm
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Elias Hoier
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Vincent Wormuth
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018