OSC Berlin


Frauen W50
Sylvia Renz
Jahrgang: 1969
Andrea Bartha
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Tina Schulz
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Anne-Christin Martinsohn
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Carolin Mattern
Jahrgang: 1983
Melanie Tina Fischer
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Greta Dorothee Hettich
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Anne-Sophie Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1994
Vanessa Chung
Jahrgang: 1995
Urja Bhuyan
Jahrgang: 1998
Urta Bhuyan
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Rosa Allwandt
Jahrgang: 1999
Rosa Allwardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Marina Navarro Engesser
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Patzer González
Jahrgang: 2002
Aimée Adamowsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlotta Mende
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabiola Grohmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Miserre
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Domagalla
Jahrgang: 2003
Romy Reineke
Jahrgang: 2003
Toni Baxter
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Brauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Aurelia Althoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Walter
Jahrgang: 2004
Luna Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Wendt
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Sibel Bartlakowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Grabitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucie Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alessia Miserre
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Emilia Junker
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrike Brahms
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Eylers
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Katz
Jahrgang: 2006
Liddi Klebon
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucia Patzer González
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Kabanov
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilda Münchenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Melisa Pescia dos Reis
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Karzek
Jahrgang: 2006
Tracy Osei-Owusu
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Antonella Kolos
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Megan Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Chrysta Donkor
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Ada Brzezinka
Jahrgang: 2008
Fidelia Reuse
Jahrgang: 2008
Janeke Matthews
Jahrgang: 2008
Janna Klein
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorin Bax
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Geffert
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariella Sevincen
Jahrgang: 2008
Olga Martinez-Juri
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Adilah Sulaiman
Jahrgang: 2009
Alma Lang
Jahrgang: 2009
Büsra Güccük
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisabeth Elia
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Schertwitis
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Schwertwitis
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Helena Schertwitis
Jahrgang: 2009
Grace Reisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Lieber
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Heinicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Marieke Löhden
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Kollath
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Mewes
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Wache
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Winter
Jahrgang: 2009
Satu Schönewolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Mainus
Jahrgang: 2009
Victoria Gerull
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Lena Steinlein
Jahrgang: 2010
Loretta Gentner
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Klein
Jahrgang: 2010
Sanna Von Stuckrad
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Eisenach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Hannah Schürg
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilia Ben Jemia
Jahrgang: 2011
Malou Autenrieb
Jahrgang: 2011
Mascha Boye
Jahrgang: 2011
Melin Öner
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Rolf Dintner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Gunnar Rohn
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Peter Block
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Andreas Riedel
Jahrgang: 1959
Stephan Hempel
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Mario Tschierschwitz
Jahrgang: 1962
René Dermitzel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Antonia Maecker
Jahrgang: 1969
Hubert Leineweber
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Ulbort
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Marc Domagalla
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Daniel Lergon
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Felix Neumann
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Leon Feuge-Reuforth
Jahrgang: 1990
Gabriel Ivo Lüdersdorf
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Marcus Röhner
Jahrgang: 1992
Christopher Brandt
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Fauser
Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Westphal
Jahrgang: 1993
Daniel Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 1994
Tobias Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 1994
Jasper Proschitzki
Jahrgang: 1996
Tim Bechly
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Luis Scheiner
Jahrgang: 2000
Nicolai Laub
Jahrgang: 2000
Henry Hensel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Niklas Dieffenbacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Auerswald
Jahrgang: 2002
Fred Isaac Fleurisson
Jahrgang: 2003
Fred Issac Fleurisson
Jahrgang: 2003
Markin Hausmanns
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Benn Moritz Hamann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jean Paul Emge
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Karzek
Jahrgang: 2004
Valentin Strauch
Jahrgang: 2004
Julien Habermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Tschierschwitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Matteo Reineke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Arvid Keßler
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Derlig
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Hähre
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Schattling
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Bung
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Sievering
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Tittel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Henri Tebroke
Jahrgang: 2007
John Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas-Maximilian Steffen
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Rolle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Alexander Koprowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Efe Can Mizrak
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Kubinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Alexander Okas
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonius Bomba
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Steins
Jahrgang: 2009
Leander Pardo-Steinhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Milan Mathaj
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Anton Zander
Jahrgang: 2010
Anton Zschiedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Darius Bartlakowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Gohr
Jahrgang: 2010
Matthis Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 2010
Menga Nsimba
Jahrgang: 2010
Sean Horvath
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Hartl
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Strüwer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Nuri Sastimdur
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Johan Kolinko
Jahrgang: 2013
Noam Klein
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018