SCC Berlin


Frauen W50
Dr. Uta Janenz
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Irina Berenfeld
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Cornelia Schindler
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Dr. Olga Suckau
Jahrgang: 1981
Dr. Annika Holland
Jahrgang: 1982
Madeleine Lewin
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Sokhna Safietou Kante
Jahrgang: 1989
Julia Harting
Jahrgang: 1990
Melissa Breen
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Laura Angelina Boss
Jahrgang: 1991
Charlene Woitha
Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Kindt
Jahrgang: 1993
Jennifer Cathrin Hauke
Jahrgang: 1993
Svea Köhrbrück
Jahrgang: 1993
Lisa Felicitas Rihm
Jahrgang: 1994
Luna Udelhoven
Jahrgang: 1994
Christina Gerdes
Jahrgang: 1995
Tess Losacker
Jahrgang: 1995
Gina Lückenkemper
Jahrgang: 1996
Agnes Thurid Gers
Jahrgang: 1997
Fatou Bintou Touray
Jahrgang: 1997
Hendrikje Richter
Jahrgang: 1997
Liane Weidner
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Alica Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Claudia Hillenhagen
Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Möller
Jahrgang: 1998
Susanne Katharina Frahm
Jahrgang: 1998
Anja Krüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Carolin Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Eileen Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Gesine Ziegert
Jahrgang: 1999
Helena Niclas
Jahrgang: 1999
Lotta Roth
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Weßel
Jahrgang: 1999
Tiziana Ziegan
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Kudii
Jahrgang: 2000
Josephine Heinecke
Jahrgang: 2000
Josina Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2000
Josina Marie Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2000
Serena Stenger
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Liliana Belkora
Jahrgang: 2001
Mia Lehnig
Jahrgang: 2001
Neele Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Schröter
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Preis
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Olivier
Jahrgang: 2001
Vivienne Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 2001
Alina Schlösser
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Jankowiak
Jahrgang: 2002
Karoline Sophie Löffel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Wehr
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah-Michelle Kudla
Jahrgang: 2002
Tara Bukow
Jahrgang: 2002
Waris-Isabelle Dodoh
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Christin Bittigau
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Hanke
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Oliveira Meißen
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicole Prestel
Jahrgang: 2003
Soraya Fredericks
Jahrgang: 2003
Verena-Aimée Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Schwarzkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja von Königsmarck
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Köster
Jahrgang: 2004
Salomé Lederer
Jahrgang: 2004
Soleil Guy
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Celine Groening
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Haefke
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Paola Speetzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jovana Askan
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Hertel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Cleo Droof
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Hettner
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva-Maria Beleva
Jahrgang: 2006
Lamia Karajalcin
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Szász
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Gruner
Jahrgang: 2006
Oona C. D. Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Elisabeth Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie-Theres Böhm
Jahrgang: 2007
Merrit Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Bandoly
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Rietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Görnitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Polina Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Hennig
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Clara Hurek
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Brayshaw
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasmin Bryshaw
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Adam
Jahrgang: 2008
Lili Ganivet
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Karaguen
Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Popp
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emily Petko
Jahrgang: 2009
Wilhelmine Janenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M60
Heiko Schilff
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Jörg Kammler
Jahrgang: 1962
Mark Sterling
Jahrgang: 1962
Andreas Kleiber
Jahrgang: 1963
Bernd Melchers
Jahrgang: 1964
Sabine Lahmann
Jahrgang: 1964
Axel Kassing
Jahrgang: 1965
Michael Freyer
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Markus Güttler
Jahrgang: 1967
Reiner Braun
Jahrgang: 1967
Volker Dattke
Jahrgang: 1968
Holger Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Mico Pütz
Jahrgang: 1973
Martin Janenz
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Gildas Samzun
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Thierno Mbaye
Jahrgang: 1982
Afshin Javaditorshizi
Jahrgang: 1984
Lucas Jakubczyk
Jahrgang: 1985
Olaf Pusch
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Hannes Liebach
Jahrgang: 1987
Maja Seidel
Jahrgang: 1988
Stephan Bahn
Jahrgang: 1988
Florens Von Der Decken
Jahrgang: 1989
Tinusch Jalilvand
Jahrgang: 1989
Christoph Harting
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Clarkson
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Jung Hawn Choi
Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Baar
Jahrgang: 1992
Niki Belev
Jahrgang: 1993
Evgeni Azarov
Jahrgang: 1994
Giorgio Varanini
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Motschmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Alireza Rastineh
Jahrgang: 1995
Baha Zarrouki
Jahrgang: 1995
Torben Brandt
Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Penz
Jahrgang: 1996
Idris Johnson
Jahrgang: 1996
Maxim Lehn
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Marschall
Jahrgang: 1997
Jordan Dawerdt
Jahrgang: 1997
Nicholas Hendrix
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Johannes Robert Schneider
Jahrgang: 1998
Niclas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Emil Agyekum
Jahrgang: 1999
Javon Sean Williams
Jahrgang: 1999
Jordan Harris
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Benjamin Hopp
Jahrgang: 1999
Ruben Plachy
Jahrgang: 1999
Shahin Ashayeri
Jahrgang: 1999
Yacouba Pfälzner
Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Hanke
Jahrgang: 2000
Joshua Listar
Jahrgang: 2000
Joussef Mahra
Jahrgang: 2000
Louis Timm
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Schilff
Jahrgang: 2000
Torge Mumm
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
David Enioluwa Ojo
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacinto Elias Esono Ada
Jahrgang: 2001
Louis-Miguel Pardos
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicolas Heinze Moreno
Jahrgang: 2001
Samuel Amoah
Jahrgang: 2001
Wilhelm Kurschus
Jahrgang: 2001
Marian Tschirner
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Strümpfel
Jahrgang: 2002
Theo Paczoska
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Anton Molitor
Jahrgang: 2003
Corca Bela Djalo
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Smith
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Sattler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jacob Wibe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasper Lock
Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Askan
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Krappe
Jahrgang: 2003
Niccolo May
Jahrgang: 2003
Oscar Lierre
Jahrgang: 2003
Cassidy Kologbo
Jahrgang: 2004
Eli Gabriel Cloud Läufer
Jahrgang: 2004
Joseph Mouaha
Jahrgang: 2004
Konstantin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Krystian Nowakowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Ludwik Wasecki
Jahrgang: 2004
Mahdi Mardini
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Wellens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
David Jankowiak
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Johannsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Hurek
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Dominik Gabriel Schuchart
Jahrgang: 2006
Elvin Opare
Jahrgang: 2006
Jerrit Ermisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lenn Eichhof
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Seydel
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Puhlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ramon Reckwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentin Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Vice Tadin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Denis Büber
Jahrgang: 2007
Imanuel Lee Long
Jahrgang: 2007
Immanuel Julius Lee Long
Jahrgang: 2007
Joel Yamaha
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Wosnitzka
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Anton Eulrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Tenno Theodor H. Heine
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Steets-Sprott
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Vogel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Adrian Primus
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Yamah
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamani Mwashumbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Mateo Montana Escolano
Jahrgang: 2009