TSV Rudow


Frauen W60
Trientje Mohns
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W40
Jessica Fiebig
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Ramona Ballerstedt
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Birte Damerius
Jahrgang: 1991
Celina Kilian
Jahrgang: 1996
Leonie Hamrol
Jahrgang: 1996
Vanessa Engelmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Nathalie Henke
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celina Schippke
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Olivier
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lilli Charlott Heinze
Jahrgang: 2002
Judika Piatkowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Putbrese
Jahrgang: 2003
Marielle Sibinski
Jahrgang: 2003
Rabea Stelter
Jahrgang: 2003
Wilhelmine Moeske
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Feicht
Jahrgang: 2004
Angelina Jensch
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna-Lena Sager
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Franzke
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Feese
Jahrgang: 2004
Fanni Szezina
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Weiß
Jahrgang: 2004
Lana Schönborn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Semcyszyn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Semczyszyn
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Kels
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Marie Meletzki
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Sonnenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Alptekin
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Manke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadine Reetz
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Below
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Loewel
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Garske
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Antonia Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Anuk Twelbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Hettenhausen
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Kelz
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosali Moeske
Jahrgang: 2005
Saskia Kohlke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aileen Schilf
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Jäntsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Radtke
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Brusendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Krieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucia Lenk
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Greve
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Reetz
Jahrgang: 2006
Salome Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinikka Froese
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Gollnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Janice Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicitas Tallarek
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Piotrowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Papendick
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Gothans
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Gotthans
Jahrgang: 2007
Veronika Kulchinskaia
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amaja Krstanovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabel Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Pokorny
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Runkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kauthar Chokr
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Wald
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Terfani
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Terfanie
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Tetzlaff
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Rasmus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emilia Thieme
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Hertzsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Klose
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Merbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Stefan Grasse
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Jörg Beinlich
Jahrgang: 1965
Jörg Tallarek
Jahrgang: 1968
Marco Thieme
Jahrgang: 1969
Stephan Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Holger Jäntsch
Jahrgang: 1970
Kai Loewel
Jahrgang: 1970
Matthias Horn
Jahrgang: 1971
Thomas Franzke
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Matthias Schönborn
Jahrgang: 1975
Männliche Jugend U18
Rezek Timo
Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Rezek
Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Gatz
Jahrgang: 2003
Nick Sperling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Andrac Esmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Semszyczyn
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Hilbig
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Papendick
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Gregor Lippert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonas Strack
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonidas Sperling
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jannes Tomalik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan May
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Pemp
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorenzo Calabrese
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarik Hodzic
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Elias Dürr
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Mujic
Jahrgang: 2009
Malik Olayan
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Orzechowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Orzechowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximillian Orzechowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Skipp Geerken
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018