LG Nord Berlin


Frauen W75
Ingrid Moldenhauer
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W70
Gudrun Liedtke
Jahrgang: 1947
Irene Baldow
Jahrgang: 1948
Frauen W65
Elisabeth Westphal
Jahrgang: 1951
Ursula Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1952
Dr. Dagmar Rohnstock
Jahrgang: 1953
Marie Ballay-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Carola Heise
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Nicola Iwanowski
Jahrgang: 1967
Silke Stutzke
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W30
Mares-Elaine Strempler
Jahrgang: 1986
Judith Kretz
Jahrgang: 1988
Janina Dührssen
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Judith Kunze
Jahrgang: 1990
Martha Sauter
Jahrgang: 1990
Sabine Stübler
Jahrgang: 1991
Luisa Boschan
Jahrgang: 1993
Caterina Granz
Jahrgang: 1994
Deborah Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 1994
Jossie-Marie Graumann
Jahrgang: 1994
Rabea Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 1994
Sophie Balmer
Jahrgang: 1994
Lena Neunecker
Jahrgang: 1995
Carmen Schultze-Berndt
Jahrgang: 1996
Isabella Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Schueler
Jahrgang: 1996
Theresa Köchl
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Janice Wobst
Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Seifert
Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Berger
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Reuter
Jahrgang: 1998
Maike Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Vanessa Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Carla Maldonado Ordonez
Jahrgang: 1999
Emelie Wolff
Jahrgang: 1999
Helena Niklas
Jahrgang: 1999
Marisa Zimdars
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Ahmed
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Wolff
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisabeth Rogoll
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Kat Camberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Lynn Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Nafe
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Fahrig
Jahrgang: 2001
Carmen Maldonado Ordonez
Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Joyeux
Jahrgang: 2001
Fina Hartlieb
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Jördis Will
Jahrgang: 2001
Nelli Popovian
Jahrgang: 2001
Sanja Block
Jahrgang: 2001
Semira Romero
Jahrgang: 2001
Zoe Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Noemi Lotz
Jahrgang: 2002
Cosima Scharf
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Henriette Brüning
Jahrgang: 2002
Kimberly Bigall
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kilbert
Jahrgang: 2002
Louisa Gieschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Weißhahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Dethloff
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Schliek
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Schacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Lange
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Lampe-Wolff
Jahrgang: 2003
Melissa Masoudi
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Ohle
Jahrgang: 2003
Yvette Dounia
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annalotta Von Der Heydt
Jahrgang: 2004
Caroline Köhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Christine Niermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Flora Rustemeyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida von Roeder
Jahrgang: 2004
Livia Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Livia Eisenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Eichner
Jahrgang: 2004
Matilda Kretschmar
Jahrgang: 2004
Meira Haberland
Jahrgang: 2004
Milena Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nabila Fröning
Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Sachs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Carlotta Quilitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Cécile Vivienne Dettke
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Haefke
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Wiethoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Ilayda Soukri
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Papst
Jahrgang: 2005
Karina Sacksofsky
Jahrgang: 2005
Stella Safaei
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Frese
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Antonia Baum
Jahrgang: 2006
Antonia Lüdicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Caroline Von Jagow
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Malitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Eve Knoblauch
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederica Kiep
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Malitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jolina Backhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Amlang
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Kilian
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Hinze
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Aileen Benesch
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna-Sophia Van Schewick
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolina Ohle
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Walter
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Föhrenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Edzards
Jahrgang: 2007
Talina Zieger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Charlotte Holland
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabienne Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Mielke
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Suhr
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Liv Solvey Stresow
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Victoria Lemma
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Holland
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Brüning
Jahrgang: 2008
Wibke Birnbaum
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna-Lena Radke
Jahrgang: 2009
Annelie Benesch
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Naudieth
Jahrgang: 2009
Felica Bartel
Jahrgang: 2009
Finya M?ller
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Leontine Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Böttger
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Steineck
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelly Jacobasch
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Rieger
Jahrgang: 2009
Thien Cathrin Tusche
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M85
Peter Jaczek
Jahrgang: 1933
Männer M75
Günter Hallas
Jahrgang: 1942
Detlef Laße
Jahrgang: 1943
Haymo Mahlmeister
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Horst Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1947
Wolfram Schröder
Jahrgang: 1948
Michael Kothlow
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M50
Abdulrahman Kasem
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
René Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Fabian Eltz
Jahrgang: 1982
Alessandro Santuz
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Alexander Dautel
Jahrgang: 1988
Raúl Spank
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Max Mausberg
Jahrgang: 1990
Marco Bacchetta
Jahrgang: 1991
Jonathan Bratz
Jahrgang: 1992
Maximilian Granz
Jahrgang: 1992
Francesco-Marco Tommasino
Jahrgang: 1993
Marco Riege
Jahrgang: 1993
Pascal Farin
Jahrgang: 1993
Philip Hotz
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Molkenthin
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Motschmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Koch
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Matthäs
Jahrgang: 1994
Matthias Fleischer
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 1994
Stephan Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Arnaud Taki
Jahrgang: 1996
Taki Arnauld
Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Han
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christian Dippoldt
Jahrgang: 1997
Christian Lippoldt
Jahrgang: 1997
Dan Bürger
Jahrgang: 1997
Dennis Lux
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Buck-Gramcko
Jahrgang: 1997
Lennart Mesecke
Jahrgang: 1997
Marcel Neumann
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Alber
Jahrgang: 1997
Nils Stahr
Jahrgang: 1997
Thilo Brill
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Pietsch
Jahrgang: 1998
Leo Köpp
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Wuthe
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcin Reumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolas Kelm
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Luis Eggert
Jahrgang: 2000
Ole Edzards
Jahrgang: 2000
Ben Ziemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Frederik Prinz Menzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Frederik Prinz Menzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Eisenhuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Götz
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathan Rober
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathan Isaac Seeling
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Florens Krebs
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannis Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasper Clemens Boll
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Heymen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jost Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Justin Bläsche
Jahrgang: 2002
Justin Blösche
Jahrgang: 2002
Luzian Weske
Jahrgang: 2002
Michel Maly
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Görzig
Jahrgang: 2002
Sören-Ole Pries
Jahrgang: 2002
Anton Saar
Jahrgang: 2003
Dominik Heise
Jahrgang: 2003
Fernando Engel Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2003
Henrik Hermelink
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Niklas Gwizdek
Jahrgang: 2003
Laurenz Schuler
Jahrgang: 2003
Leander Rinnebach
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Kilian
Jahrgang: 2003
Luke Böhme
Jahrgang: 2003
Manuel Wortmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Hartlieb
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Olias
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Andreas Pannek
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Maack
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Ophoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Florin Carega
Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Lazai
Jahrgang: 2004
Jona Nico Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Kelm
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Schlodder
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Kalff
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Krohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Iwanowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Erik Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jason Klapper
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Bausdorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Iwanowski
Jahrgang: 2005
Kevin Labudda
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorenz Beer
Jahrgang: 2005
Manuel Hauswirth
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Luithle
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Bausdorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Trampenau
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Adebahr
Jahrgang: 2005
Timon Hartlieb
Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Link
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Finley Bernhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Illyes Seitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamain Tappendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Carega
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Hartwik
Jahrgang: 2006
Niels Klüber
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Fahrenholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Adebar
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bent Theodor Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Theodor Strack
Jahrgang: 2007
Karsten Klähn
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Böhme
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Gieschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Teske
Jahrgang: 2007
Thore Joris Harchut
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom-Luca Gwizdek
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aaron Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Nelio Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Torben Pockelwaldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Yakob Seitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Jarne Brecht
Jahrgang: 2009
David Branczel
Jahrgang: 2009
Franz Spathelf
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Leon Chowdry
Jahrgang: 2009
Jascha Heisterkamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Joris Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Josif Radke Koutogianni
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Jacobasch
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Rademann
Jahrgang: 2009
Pepe Gottschlag
Jahrgang: 2009
Titus Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Maksim Lützel
Jahrgang: 2011