RSV Eintracht Berlin


Juniorinnen U23
Nadine Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Stegenwallner
Jahrgang: 2002
Anabell Reumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Arndt
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Oremek
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Schlichting
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Eva Marie Leitner
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Ohlsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Hackmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxima Gawanka
Jahrgang: 2004
Amely Leikert
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Dragunsky
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Wasserberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Buschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Prikker
Jahrgang: 2005
Melina-Lucia Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Heskamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Clara Maria Kruse
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leticia Dehmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Leticia Tippmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Annegret Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Sommer
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Hagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Leitner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Antonia Mühe
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Friederike Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Dübbelde
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Block
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Stadermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Wolske
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Finja König
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Hecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Lossau
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilian Pagel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Hertsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schreck
Jahrgang: 2009
Samira Steigert
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamina Nawroth
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Annika Pelz
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Wiedecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Friederike Wolske
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Leikert
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Medart
Jahrgang: 2010
Tara Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Elsa Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Franke
Jahrgang: 2011
Swea Braune
Jahrgang: 2011
Junioren U23
Lennart Unser
Jahrgang: 1999
Oliver Krause
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Felipe Demuth
Jahrgang: 2000
Phillip Kröning
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Krüsemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Hendrik Oremek
Jahrgang: 2001
Laurenz Zachäus
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Roßius
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Krahn
Jahrgang: 2001
Maxim Friese
Jahrgang: 2001
Yassin Zaroui
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Fritz Stubenrauch
Jahrgang: 2003
Hugo Hübler
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Donath
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Weidehoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Karl Frank Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Brockmeyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Reddmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Emil Siegemund
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Wigurd Wildgrube
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Derin Özcan
Jahrgang: 2006
Fritz Völkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Krahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Medart
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Campioni
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Paul Kurrat
Jahrgang: 2006
Marco Waniek
Jahrgang: 2006
Melvin Schleicher
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Klampt
Jahrgang: 2006
Todd Schlichting
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Adrian Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Albert Hans Bellin
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Scholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Janis Pfützner
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathis Rabel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicklas Oliver Präsang
Jahrgang: 2007
Niels Erik Schreck
Jahrgang: 2007
Rasmus Persch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Frederik Ernst
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Grund
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Grund
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ben Christian Bruhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederik Lamschik
Jahrgang: 2009
Henning Prellberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Luan Pham
Jahrgang: 2009
Marvin Steigert
Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Seip
Jahrgang: 2009
Nicolas Sievert
Jahrgang: 2009
Tjalf Baeger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Eric Riedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Florian Rohde
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Hesse
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Möller
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattheo Groß
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Binar
Jahrgang: 2010
Titus Brunner
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Hess
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Finn Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Hasenstab
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Jüngerkes
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Meier
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Schreck
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018