SF Kladow


Weibliche Jugend U18
Hanna Böhlen
Jahrgang: 2004
Keara Humphries
Jahrgang: 2004
Mailin Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Maria Holz
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonina Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Freund
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Annika Feßer
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Gierer
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Eisengräber
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Stoll
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Carolina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Dorothea Karsten
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Fitzke
Jahrgang: 2007
Emmilou Klose
Jahrgang: 2007
Fee Wischniewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Brose
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Malina Otter
Jahrgang: 2007
Susane Gawrych
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Emily Siebens
Jahrgang: 2008
Hedy Wieblitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Holz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Maria Holz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Allien
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Schuster
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Eisengräber
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Delitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Yana Stoicheva
Jahrgang: 2008
Yana Stoycheva
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Adele Freude
Jahrgang: 2009
Anjuli-Anouk Naffin
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Freude
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Emmi Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Peiker
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Linke
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Metzner
Jahrgang: 2009
Linn Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Louisa Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Malia Geister
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Eyenga
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoey Niemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Elisa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Marie Malossek
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Kleingünther
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Van Delen
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv Ganz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emma Luther
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Rüster
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Bading
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Freidank
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Ylvi Delitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Männliche Jugend U18
Kristian Gottwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Ben Ersson
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederick Schmücker
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Bönicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Christian Schollmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Zerm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Gianni Kilian Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Rahman Dunkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Radtke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ben Meilutat
Jahrgang: 2008
Daniel Nießen
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Henninges
Jahrgang: 2008
Kiril Stoycheva
Jahrgang: 2008
Kyrill Stoiceva
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Benjamin Zuck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Aleksander Beck
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Heyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Wilke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kiran Gian-Luca Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Giese
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Galayda
Jahrgang: 2009
Til Wruck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Alessio Rocca
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniel Karsten
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Florens Seeger-Günther
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Leist
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Koderman
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Galayda
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Wolff
Jahrgang: 2010
Noyan Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2010
Sebastian Zeitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Daniel Eggers
Jahrgang: 2011
David Chmielewski
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Woischnig
Jahrgang: 2011
Johan Dabbert
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018