Buxtehuder SV


Juniorinnen U23
Leona Warnhoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Selina Langhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Abinaya Balashankar
Jahrgang: 2004
Joanna Bülte
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolea Langhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Grebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Malin Frase
Jahrgang: 2005
Nancy Groenewegen
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Warner
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Marit Zoch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Charlotte Röper
Jahrgang: 2006
Fenna Otten
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Lühmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Prozeske
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Mette Pribnow
Jahrgang: 2006
Rosa Liv Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Oyindamola Omishade
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Frieda-Sophie Stark
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Schmahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alina Künzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Eichner
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Iljana Walther
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amelie Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Amy Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Stotland
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Anna Kemp
Jahrgang: 2011
Beke Zoberst
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Passauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Elisa Kemp
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Messerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Kemp
Jahrgang: 2011
Josefine Lewis
Jahrgang: 2011
Kristin Stark
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Heinbockel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Sophie Jost
Jahrgang: 2011
Nayla Jean Holtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Thea Stein
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Alina Sarnau
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Tibke
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Tipke
Jahrgang: 2012
Maila Ebener
Jahrgang: 2012
Mathilda Kadow
Jahrgang: 2012
Oluwasola Omishade
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Johanna Van Der Vorst
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Kathenbach
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Mae Schuncke
Jahrgang: 2013
Martha Schumann
Jahrgang: 2013
Smilla Dose
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Lisa Von Böselager
Jahrgang: 2014
Lotta Wülfken
Jahrgang: 2014
Sophia Ritter
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W6
Frida Kadow
Jahrgang: 2015
Frida Kardow
Jahrgang: 2015
Kristel Heinke
Jahrgang: 2015
Malin Blicker
Jahrgang: 2015
Mathilda Huth
Jahrgang: 2015
Svea Thewes
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M45
Jürgen Schwerin
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Dennis Oelert
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Marco Schauer
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Stefan Heise
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Hannes Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Phil-Robin Röhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Erchenbrecher
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Fabian Mikolaiczyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Scheffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Emil Keppler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Klensang
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Maximilian Klensang
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Röttger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Grote Jayden
Jahrgang: 2009
Hauke Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jayden Grote
Jahrgang: 2009
Prosper Rommersbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Aaron Röttger
Jahrgang: 2010
Aron Röttger
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Von Böselager
Jahrgang: 2010
Toluwani Omishade
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannik Adler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Adrian Wende
Jahrgang: 2011
Benjamin Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Benjamin Mikolaiczyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Mads Schumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathis Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2011
Mats Finger
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Link
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximillian Link
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Mattheis
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Sarinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Meerbothe
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Sotov
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Farees Shakoor
Jahrgang: 2012
Jan Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Schwarte
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Küster
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Heitkämper
Jahrgang: 2012
Malik Schilling
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Ockelmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Jan Ole Klensang
Jahrgang: 2013
Jarvis Grote
Jahrgang: 2013
Julian Lange
Jahrgang: 2013
Kjell Melbeck
Jahrgang: 2013
Lucas Lange
Jahrgang: 2013
Mats Thewes
Jahrgang: 2013
Noah Blicker
Jahrgang: 2013
Tristan Chrenko
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Caspar Sarinski
Jahrgang: 2014
Emil Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2014
Mats Carl
Jahrgang: 2014
Philipp Sparr
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Jakob Prolingheuer
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018