Niendorfer TSV


Frauen W55
Brigitte Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W35
Annalena Reimann
Jahrgang: 1984
Jennifer Mosebach
Jahrgang: 1985
Juniorinnen U23
Karola Bals
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Pless
Jahrgang: 2001
Merit Carstensen
Jahrgang: 2001
Sonja Meyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Karla Niemitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Sojka
Jahrgang: 2003
Svenja Eilermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Hennemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Cecilia Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Charline Sachau
Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Dunker
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Lammeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Dörfler
Jahrgang: 2005
Linn Madlen Manke
Jahrgang: 2005
Valerie Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Eva Dreier
Jahrgang: 2006
Fanni Valentiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrike Gandenberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Jette Budäus
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Zastrutzki
Jahrgang: 2007
Marjan Kock
Jahrgang: 2007
Philine Vogeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Groenewold
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Groenwold
Jahrgang: 2007
Vivien Sachau
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Mia Sofie Minohr
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tara Büttner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Carlotta Steffens
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Jamal
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Zühlke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Kock
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Foerster
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Bernhöft
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Moser
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Helene Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Le Coutre
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Mohnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Ann Bosse
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly-Ann Bosse
Jahrgang: 2010
Tianyi Zhu
Jahrgang: 2010
Ylfa Stein
Jahrgang: 2010
Ylva Stein
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Maja Tepper
Jahrgang: 2011
Nike Klinke
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Malou Gläser
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Lina Mohnke
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotta Reimann
Jahrgang: 2012
Junioren U23
Adam Alioua
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Krilcic
Jahrgang: 2001
Finn Lescow
Jahrgang: 2001
Hendrik Kleinschmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Emil Aßmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Arne Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jörn Vogt
Jahrgang: 2004
Arthur Klughardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Benjamin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Kasper
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Schumillas
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Nils Uhlenbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Janno Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Wiese
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Tomforde
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Corvin Sutor
Jahrgang: 2010
Dané Reichenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Ihde
Jahrgang: 2010
Luiz Mollenhauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathias Bordé
Jahrgang: 2010
Michael Rosa
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Budäus
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Busche
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Alexander Tuik
Jahrgang: 2011
Caleb Kemei
Jahrgang: 2011
Enno Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Mosebach
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonte Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Per Grzybowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Noah Kunze
Jahrgang: 2012
Shayne Fairbank
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Bruno Hintze
Jahrgang: 2013
Nikolas Tuik
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018