TSG Bergedorf


Frauen W40
Diana Chklar
Jahrgang: 1978
Kerstin Jäckel
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Ronja Lancker-Blatt
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Neele Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Lea Fink
Jahrgang: 1992
Berit Schuster
Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Marie Jeschke
Jahrgang: 1993
Eda Kintz
Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Janus
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Eda Kintz
Jahrgang: 1999
Nola Müller
Jahrgang: 1999
Mirja Thal
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jette Hannig
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabienne Schreier
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Wegner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilith Holweg
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Többen
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Faye Kochmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Henrike Grigoleit
Jahrgang: 2004
Inga-Kristin Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabeau Mantey
Jahrgang: 2004
Claire Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Marie Unger
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicia Garbers
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonte Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Ksenia Meinhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anna Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Linz
Jahrgang: 2006
Friederike Oh
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilda Linkogel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinai-Tabitha Tsagli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Madita Eybe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Jule Isensee
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amarachi Egwuagu-Gordian
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Feline Krämer
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Krümpelbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Brandes
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Wenzlaff
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilda Krämer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Luana Gerber
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Joana Bobie
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Klaus Tormählen
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Jolian Shaw
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M55
Rüdiger Möhring
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Alexander David
Jahrgang: 1970
Frieder Nölting
Jahrgang: 1970
Petar Iwanow
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Sven Müller
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Alexander Chklar
Jahrgang: 1981
Jens Witte
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Kai Pannier
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Sören Gnoss
Jahrgang: 1990
David Rothmaier
Jahrgang: 1991
Josef Hiemann
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Max Longerich
Jahrgang: 1992
Benjamin Brown
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Eichholz
Jahrgang: 1994
Markus Neblung
Jahrgang: 1995
Tom Novak
Jahrgang: 1995
Freerik Haskamp
Jahrgang: 1996
David Tarsa
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Jakob Nölting
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabio Dinkelmeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacob Jungclaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Julius Hassenpflug
Jahrgang: 2001
Louis Humbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Wischendorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Von der Geest
Jahrgang: 2001
Ole Grot
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Palm
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Stromberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Til Schreve
Jahrgang: 2002
Mika Sosna
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Glenn Kochmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Czoske
Jahrgang: 2004
Oscar Stahmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Luke Brauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jonas Seibel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Ilias Topaloglou
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Filip Zuti
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaspar Von Wachholtz
Jahrgang: 2008
Joris Haack
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Dreas
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Wendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Matti Sosna
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
David Holbreich
Jahrgang: 2009
David Kürzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Unger
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Ciszewski
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Anton Romanov
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Sean Bobie
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Mats Brandes
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018