HNT Hamburg


Frauen W80
Kirsten Abshagen
Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W55
Birgit Twardy
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Anke-Katrin Preuse
Jahrgang: 1967
Anja Schönemann
Jahrgang: 1968
Birgid Mathies
Jahrgang: 1968
Regine Paul
Jahrgang: 1968
Silke Hennings
Jahrgang: 1969
Anja Nitsch
Jahrgang: 1971
Regina Reefschläger
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Sabine Frommann
Jahrgang: 1973
Birte Völkner
Jahrgang: 1975
Sandra Meyer-Lindloff
Jahrgang: 1975
Stephanie Bott
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen
Aylin Teke
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Kanieba Kozongo
Jahrgang: 1999
Antonia Bott
Jahrgang: 2000
Mushiya Kozongo
Jahrgang: 2000
Julie Everding
Jahrgang: 2001
Kea Stieglitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Neuman
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Neumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Wehrs
Jahrgang: 2002
Renée Nitsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Reefschläger
Jahrgang: 2002
Dalila Richardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Bott
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Reefschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chantal Cymanowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Freya Homann
Jahrgang: 2004
Ina Sophie Hansen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jilian Stiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Joleen Cymanowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Nike Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Stella Petrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Angeline Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Peeters
Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Michelle Peic
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Charlotte Klemm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Camelia Caras
Jahrgang: 2006
Felina Glasa
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamie Brabandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Reefschläger
Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Ofosua
Jahrgang: 2006
Mientje Niphut
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anabel Sanchez
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilie Brabandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Sweijk
Jahrgang: 2007
Khadiddja Kadri
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Bonitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Petrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Bucherin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alina Gorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Leyla Türksönmez
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Maar
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nia Ortgies
Jahrgang: 2008
Nieke Jobst
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Ilayda Ergül
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilian Seeland
Jahrgang: 2009
Nisa Mutugu
Jahrgang: 2009
Shania Alaee
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Leonie Breiden
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Katharina Ntani
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Charlyn-Marie Petrich
Jahrgang: 2013
Clara Nicklisch
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M85
Ronald Abshagen
Jahrgang: 1932
Männer M60
Peter Kehl
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Michael Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Henning Langenbach
Jahrgang: 1967
Kai Mathies
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Tim Niphut
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Florian Struß
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Hailezgi Meresie
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Brhane Gebrebrhan
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix-Tombe Martens
Jahrgang: 1996
Lennart Jungclaus
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jona Martens
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonathan Neukamm
Jahrgang: 2002
Sverri Strelow
Jahrgang: 2002
Tjarko Barda
Jahrgang: 2002
Anama Tamasauskas-Dimgba
Jahrgang: 2003
Diane Hennings
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Pape
Jahrgang: 2003
Seweryn Ciashocha
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Wolkenhauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Henrik Tjard Jaß
Jahrgang: 2004
Joel Meier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Mathies
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Ntanis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Camelia Cazus
Jahrgang: 2006
Dawid Wierzbicki
Jahrgang: 2006
Dayo Richardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Wolkenhauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Langer
Jahrgang: 2006
Magnus Rüpke
Jahrgang: 2006
Spyridon Barmpavasiloglou
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Caspar Pasitka
Jahrgang: 2007
Christopher Scharf
Jahrgang: 2007
Didier Ampadu
Jahrgang: 2007
Didier Ampadu-Kodua
Jahrgang: 2007
Elijah Caspar Pasitka
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Nibbe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Tjorven Jaß
Jahrgang: 2007
Junior Moukoko
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Quast
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Vieregge
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Felix Nicklisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Stehr
Jahrgang: 2008
Frano Verinac
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Bomers
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Borstelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannick Rempichel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Rüpke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Wolkenhauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Gross
Jahrgang: 2008
Rayen Braham
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Daniel Podendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Denny-Sean Petrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Frano Verinac
Jahrgang: 2009
Iven Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Milo Strüver
Jahrgang: 2009
Nicol Filimonov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Arian Alaee
Jahrgang: 2010
Isaiah Williams
Jahrgang: 2010
Timm Nicklisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Aiden Matheo Lebrecht
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018