LG Alsternord Hamburg


Frauen W65
Ingeborg Thoma
Jahrgang: 1952
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carina Kalweit
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Thorwarth
Jahrgang: 2002
Stefanie Siedel
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Marie Elfgang
Jahrgang: 2004
Janina Beneke
Jahrgang: 2004
Lovis Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Annemarie Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Härzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Mauss
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Varchmin
Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Triebel
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Johanna Riede
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Kahlke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Annika Mallée
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Grosze
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Doehring
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anastasia Varchmin
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Neuhausen
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Quade
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Nölting
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Schwoch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Schimkus
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Lehmbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nanke Rehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Dilay Melissa Loose
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Möller
Jahrgang: 2008
Linn Grosze
Jahrgang: 2008
Tia Doehring
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Carolina Sprung
Jahrgang: 2009
Emelie Neubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Körner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Techtow
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Marit Wohlert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Carlotta Spiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Nia Jada Mensah
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosalie Hennenberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Tiada Singer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Alba Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Derin Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Lembcke
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Rastkar
Jahrgang: 2010
Jala Thiele
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Bunsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucia Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Claus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anna Laude
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Isa Heupel
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M85
Dr. Horst Hufnagel
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M80
Alexander Marini
Jahrgang: 1937
Hans-Joachim Lange
Jahrgang: 1937
Kurt Higgelke
Jahrgang: 1937
Paul Busse
Jahrgang: 1938
Klaus-Dieter Lange
Jahrgang: 1939
Peter Suppa
Jahrgang: 1939
Reinhard Dahms
Jahrgang: 1939
Thomas Bartling
Jahrgang: 1939
Axel Wendt
Jahrgang: 1940
Hartmann Knorr
Jahrgang: 1940
Helmut Riege
Jahrgang: 1940
Wolfgang Saß
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M75
Heinz Keck
Jahrgang: 1941
Christian Boysen
Jahrgang: 1942
Eckehart Braunsburger
Jahrgang: 1944
Franz Timmermann
Jahrgang: 1944
Klaus Gailus
Jahrgang: 1944
Frank Sonntag
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M55
Niels Körner
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Marko Heins
Jahrgang: 1968
Stefan Mahn
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Hartmann Knorr
Jahrgang: 1975
Junioren U23
Mika Niedieck
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Philip Suskin
Jahrgang: 2001
Friedemann Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Linus Kromminga
Jahrgang: 2003
Ron Adrian
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Matthis Paetzold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Schulze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Schierau
Jahrgang: 2006
Jenna Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Kammeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jakob Körner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Mika Hashagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Malik Teggatz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattes Claus
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Neser
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximillian Neser
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Staud
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jakob Labes
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximillian Drebing
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Christian Dehn
Jahrgang: 2009
Jim Ullmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Frerk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jannik Heitmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorenzen Viggo Gehlsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjade Rehling
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Fritz Plüddemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Henry Dehn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Claas Carstens
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018