1. LAV Rostock


Frauen W60
Dr. Sabine Engelmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W50
Sophie Schröder
Jahrgang: 1968
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Mattern
Jahrgang: 1997
Mara Häusler
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Finja Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Ulbricht
Jahrgang: 2000
Manja Sachs
Jahrgang: 2000
Christin Sobotta
Jahrgang: 2001
Lientje Voigt
Jahrgang: 2001
Maja Küßner
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emely Grenzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Bittorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Jolina Skupch
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara-Joy Krasemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Kraatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa-Sophie Peck
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Liedemit
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Neubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Annalena-Paulina Christel
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Tonecker
Jahrgang: 2003
Marit Stein
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Schulze
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anouk Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Finck
Jahrgang: 2004
Kaisa Göcke
Jahrgang: 2004
Lia Flotow
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Lena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Maiken Göcke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Charlotte Köhler
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Gülzow
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda John
Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Verner
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Sagawe
Jahrgang: 2005
Selma Kreutzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Cheyenne Weiskirchen
Jahrgang: 2006
Henriette Lehwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2006
Malia Brosin
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Engler
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Range
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Rachold
Jahrgang: 2006
Mya Lehwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Nathalie Kley
Jahrgang: 2006
Seraphine Plaeßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Voß
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlotta Magdzik
Jahrgang: 2007
Freya Beuthner
Jahrgang: 2007
Frieda Beuthner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaz Ellen Schuldt
Jahrgang: 2007
Leopoldine Fentens
Jahrgang: 2007
Liza Sophie Kaanen
Jahrgang: 2007
Liza-Sophie Kaanen
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Schnemilich
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Stier
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattea Krasemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Redlich
Jahrgang: 2008
Annelie Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Catharina Rau
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Jensen
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Jentzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisabeth Drewelow
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Fritzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Hobusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jil Ellen Schuldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kirsten Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Lentje Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Wittor
Jahrgang: 2008
Maike Johne
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Springstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Lamprecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Summer Ritter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Ivy Kissmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Lehnert
Jahrgang: 2009
Käthi Strauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Gortz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucie Barten
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Sieversen
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Sievertsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Bresemann Maja
Jahrgang: 2010
Daria Krap
Jahrgang: 2010
Ella Pommerenke
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Hedda Flocke
Jahrgang: 2010
Jessica Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa-Marie Klook
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Kuschel
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Bresemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Kleinhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Burghardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Sydney Weiskirchen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamina Plaeßmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Undine Sens
Jahrgang: 2010
Zuzanna Nastaly
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Annabell Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Großklaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Paulini
Jahrgang: 2011
Hedi Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Helene Krack
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Schwittay
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Pieszek
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Piszek
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Hansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2011
Matilda Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Ramos Mendonca
Jahrgang: 2011
Sina Tonn
Jahrgang: 2011
Sinja Jantzen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Greta Brose
Jahrgang: 2012
Hella Bockholdt
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Maja Steffenhagen
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Jörg Völske
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M45
Torsten Lönnfors
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Karoly Simon
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Erik Eckleben
Jahrgang: 1995
Julian Koszinski
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Erik Zaremba
Jahrgang: 1997
Arafat Abboh
Jahrgang: 1998
Marno Voigt
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 1998
Alexander Schwadtke
Jahrgang: 1999
Erik Schoob
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian Oehm
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Krischan Grevsmühl
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Leonard Wesols
Jahrgang: 2000
Magnus Buchwald
Jahrgang: 2000
Bruno Boysen
Jahrgang: 2001
Espen Göcke
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Oskar Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonard Wesol
Jahrgang: 2001
Szymon Nastaly
Jahrgang: 2001
Timo Liedemit
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2002
Eric Frank
Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Storch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Salomon
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2002
Marten Hufschild
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Haase
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Tuschling
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Baade
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Meisberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Hühnel
Jahrgang: 2003
Karl Fütterer
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Erik Hühnel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Erik Kröger
Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Mergenthal
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Bornemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Emil Wendt
Jahrgang: 2005
Fritz Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannis Karbinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Willibald Fentens
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Awolin
Jahrgang: 2006
Carl Eckermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Hagen Wendtland
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannick Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Lanz
Jahrgang: 2006
Joost Schirm
Jahrgang: 2006
Konrad Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Riebau
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Anton Steffen
Jahrgang: 2007
Hakon Stangenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Jamie Pospiech
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Pielenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Pritzschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Peter Uhl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aaron Pepe Marschallek
Jahrgang: 2008
Claas Schirm
Jahrgang: 2008
Erik Grenzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Fin Matti Sinnig
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Suhrbier
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Evers
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Krasemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Lanz
Jahrgang: 2008
Langen Younes
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Janz
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Köhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Theodor Holst
Jahrgang: 2008
Younes Langen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Scheunemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Lundschien
Jahrgang: 2009
Friis Schirm
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Walter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Krasemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Klemke
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Göbel
Jahrgang: 2009
Oliver Peters
Jahrgang: 2009
Paco Klehn
Jahrgang: 2009
Paco Ole Klee
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Felix Runge
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Olsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Hendrik Ehler
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Philip Olsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Jasper Storch
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Voigt
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Schrahe
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennox Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Matti Wulff
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Stoyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Robert Holst
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Arne Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Edward Hirschberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannes Burmeister
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannis Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Born
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Steffen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Lasse Lehmkuhl
Jahrgang: 2012
Oliver Karow
Jahrgang: 2012
Till Weiß
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018