LG Neubrandenburg


Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Wellerdt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jenna Ventsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ciara Niemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Hellin Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Elina Kraus
Jahrgang: 2006
Mariekje Tamina Witte
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxi Nele Trabandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anika Naumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Charleen Buschermöhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Bartlitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kimberly Opitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Reinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Bartlitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Mahler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Josefine Winter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Joy Hasse
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amanda Bertram
Jahrgang: 2009
Emy Bayer
Jahrgang: 2009
Friederike Saßnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Kagel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Rockel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlen Saßnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Peschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Elli Jäger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kim Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Loki Adele Reich
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Borries
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Salow
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2010
Thyra Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Greta Marotzke
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucy Peschke
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Mara Rohne
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Nica Cejay Kmietzyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Sina Heide Engelbrecht
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Zamzow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Aariane Dahms
Jahrgang: 2012
Bonnie Rubbert
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Hecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Neels
Jahrgang: 2012
Köhn Ena
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Möhring
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlene Funke
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlene Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Lotte Menzke
Jahrgang: 2013
Junioren U23
Ole Hendrik Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Eddi Reinholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Bjarne Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Edmond Edoh
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Grützenmacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jano Baarck
Jahrgang: 2007
Michal Fatyga
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Eddie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hugo Friedrich Eschner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Kern
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Nehls
Jahrgang: 2008
Romeo Telke
Jahrgang: 2008
Roux Rene Stabenow
Jahrgang: 2008
William Bennet Schleede
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bennet Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Felipe Rößner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jack Gordon Blackburn
Jahrgang: 2009
John-Christian Schochardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Tim Eismann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Hinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Marvin Hinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jan Fatyga
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Jannis Lewin
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom-David Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Joe Caine Blackburn
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca-Joel Spiller
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Krause
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Steiner
Jahrgang: 2011
Tamme Goosmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannick Rennack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Lars Herder
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonel Thiel
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca-Joel Spiller
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Maske
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Laurens Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Matti Einhorn
Jahrgang: 2013
Mika Steiner
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018