HSG Universität Greifswald


Frauen W75
Gisela Unterberger
Jahrgang: 1945
Frauen W45
Jeanette Denz
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Zita Groll
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Henrike Determann
Jahrgang: 1996
Marie Auch-Schwelk
Jahrgang: 1997
Lindy Ave
Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Helling
Jahrgang: 1999
Wiebke Differenz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ellefair Grawe
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Junge
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Svea Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolin Kühling
Jahrgang: 2006
Vivien Eileen Ewaldt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Lucy Schacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Seidel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Fritzi Braatz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilith Luisa Beth
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Henriette Neubauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Fronczek
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Lexow
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Greta Prusa
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Worm
Jahrgang: 2009
Thora Sperfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Jette Schielke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Schuldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Storm
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Wendel
Jahrgang: 2010
Saskia Wierschin
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alva Raguse
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Nedoma
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Kühl
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Metrophan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anna Budde
Jahrgang: 2012
Jette Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Julie Cingöz
Jahrgang: 2012
Talina Ewaldt
Jahrgang: 2012
Xenia Rockstroh
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Emilia Benatti
Jahrgang: 2013
Rosa Nedoma
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Karl-Heinz Spieß
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Volker Hertenstein
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Michael Müller
Jahrgang: 1969
Frank Hempel
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Stefan Denz
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Karl Felix Keyser
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Jason Kromer
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Lennard Voigt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Moritz Heiden
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Lenter
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Lennert Junge
Jahrgang: 2005
Matti Warnig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Gian-Luca Trotzky
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Rüffert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Andre Virgils
Jahrgang: 2008
Max - Finley Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Finn Lenter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Clemens Geitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Matulla
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Friedrich Westphal
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Petsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Kühl
Jahrgang: 2010
Sascha Beerbohm
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Emilio Junge
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Knüppel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
David Bartz
Jahrgang: 2012
Michael Grothe
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Boeckemeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Boekemeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Steigel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Emil Lexow
Jahrgang: 2013
Hannes Rüffert
Jahrgang: 2013
Julian Trotzky
Jahrgang: 2013
Mik Golzow
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Eliah Becker
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018