LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz


Frauen W35
Marie Hauer
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Fiona Bochert
Jahrgang: 1998
Jugend W15
Lena Golz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Charlotte Mietann
Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Hömberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Emily Hoppen
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Huth
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Cinthya Aileen Jawulski
Jahrgang: 2010
Erna Miehlke
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Hedi Meyer-Bothling
Jahrgang: 2010
Jenna Stoll
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv Sennewald
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Bieske
Jahrgang: 2010
Summer Rohde
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Annabell Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmi Donner
Jahrgang: 2011
Hedi Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Heidi Hasse
Jahrgang: 2011
Heli Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilli Heier
Jahrgang: 2011
Miria Körner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alma Pflugmacher
Jahrgang: 2012
Elisa Möller
Jahrgang: 2012
Haily Makus
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Grube
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonna Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2012
Karla Stephan
Jahrgang: 2012
Leila Jelli
Jahrgang: 2012
Lilli Behrens
Jahrgang: 2012
Mayla Heumann
Jahrgang: 2012
Meyla Heumann
Jahrgang: 2012
Tiana Sturm
Jahrgang: 2012
Valea Wieg
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Eva Wagenführer
Jahrgang: 2013
Finja Peters
Jahrgang: 2013
Henni Barsties
Jahrgang: 2013
Henrike Hornburg
Jahrgang: 2013
Jasmin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Juna Sennewald
Jahrgang: 2013
Lilly Bull
Jahrgang: 2013
Lucy Hagemeister
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlina Hirnmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Merle Höfer
Jahrgang: 2013
Milena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Milla Puhlmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Pia Roloff
Jahrgang: 2013
Puhlmann Milla
Jahrgang: 2013
Sophia Grebe
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Anna Höppner
Jahrgang: 2014
Hely Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Enie Siolek
Jahrgang: 2015
Erni Siolek
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M55
Dr. Ralf Bochert
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer
Matthias Köpcke
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Bjarne Ewald
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Lennard Quidde
Jahrgang: 2007
Luan Focke
Jahrgang: 2007
Markus Junghans
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Carl Meyer-Bothling
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Werner Miehlke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Albrecht Stephan
Jahrgang: 2010
Arthur Sonneck
Jahrgang: 2010
Carl Höfener
Jahrgang: 2010
Demian Makus
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Voß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Langner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Alexander Hanschmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Ben Putzier
Jahrgang: 2011
Carl Grün
Jahrgang: 2011
Florian Semrau
Jahrgang: 2011
John Putzien
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Bansemer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Anton Knie
Jahrgang: 2012
Gohlke Hugo
Jahrgang: 2012
John Putzier
Jahrgang: 2012
Tobias Cantre
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Ben Gottwald
Jahrgang: 2013
Ben-Lucas Kraeft
Jahrgang: 2013
Janne Rost
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonathan Fromhold-Treu
Jahrgang: 2013
Nante Batzing
Jahrgang: 2013
Theo Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Theodor Fink
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Amon Sonneck
Jahrgang: 2014
Anton Sonneck
Jahrgang: 2014
Eric Höfener
Jahrgang: 2014
Lasse Luxemburger
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018