VfL Brandenburg


Frauen W65
Rita Schubert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W50
Ellen Schlieker
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W35
Anja Zaldivar Baez
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen W30
Dajana Winkler
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chantalle Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ella Laschet
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Sophie Altmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Nelly Anouk Borgwardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Charlotte Greulich
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Grawert
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Greulich
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Hannah Wall
Jahrgang: 2010
Irini Papageorgiou
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Charlotte Ritzka
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Pfaffe
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Wodniok
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotti-Malin Gründig
Jahrgang: 2011
Mara Schälow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Elisa Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanni Kurth
Jahrgang: 2012
Liva Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotte Reber
Jahrgang: 2012
Luise Kopf
Jahrgang: 2012
Marleen Louisa Neinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Talavera Yuna Castro
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Henriette Schröder
Jahrgang: 2013
Lara Kroop
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Daria Gartensleben
Jahrgang: 2014
Elli Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2014
Frieda Wall
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilly Klauert
Jahrgang: 2014
Lina Wulff
Jahrgang: 2014
Marie Owuor
Jahrgang: 2014
Mathilda Köppen
Jahrgang: 2014
Selma Birka
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Lotta Pfaffe
Jahrgang: 2015
Maja Grützmacher
Jahrgang: 2015
Melissa Hille
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Männer M60
Bernd Panoscha
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Albrecht Bauer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Dirk Borgwardt
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Thomas Strupat
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Daniel Zaldivar-Baez
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Patrick Meyer
Jahrgang: 1992
Jugend M15
Elias Sandner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Raffael Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Joshua Feist
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Neinert
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Paul Neinert
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Jendes
Jahrgang: 2009
Onno Kostwald
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Emil Haase
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Neubus
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Leicht
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Placzek Nils
Jahrgang: 2011
Willy Wienarick
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannie Heyne
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Erik Werner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Baez Paul Zaldivar
Jahrgang: 2013
Fabian Bült
Jahrgang: 2013
Franz Feistner
Jahrgang: 2013
Lennard Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2013
Mio Haberlandt
Jahrgang: 2013
Noah Betge
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Zaldivar Baez
Jahrgang: 2013
Thoralf Werner
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Emil Michel
Jahrgang: 2014
Laurin Kopf
Jahrgang: 2014
Liam Weida
Jahrgang: 2014
Louis Pastrich
Jahrgang: 2014
Margarete Ritzka
Jahrgang: 2014
Matheo Zindler
Jahrgang: 2014
Niels Michel
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Jonathan Kriesel
Jahrgang: 2015
Misha Haberlandt
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018