SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen


Frauen W55
Katja Hasselberg
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen
Maria Hahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Maria Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elly Wilde
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celina Delicia
Jahrgang: 2005
Freya Hagendorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Jakstadt
Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marielle Zeihe
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Papaja
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Beßer
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Annalena Wriedt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Köppen
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Steiniger
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Tashina Bode
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Amelie Promnitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Carla Fee Kron
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Pohlandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Neubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Letizia Pavan
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Graurock
Jahrgang: 2007
Phoebe Brixel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Hanna Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Paulina Retzlaff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Charlotte Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Chayenne Gabel
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Sosoth
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Hagendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Ameline Sobeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Weis
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Sielaff
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anabel Susanna Machka
Jahrgang: 2010
Carolin Neubert
Jahrgang: 2010
Edda Stober
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Senger
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathea Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Phibie Barke
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Frieda Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Jillian Theil
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Emilia Schubert
Jahrgang: 2013
Fabienne May
Jahrgang: 2013
Greta Krone
Jahrgang: 2013
Leni Ewald
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Fürst
Jahrgang: 2013
Vanessa Materok
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Anna Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2014
Clara Zeuß
Jahrgang: 2014
Finja Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2014
Ilka Muck
Jahrgang: 2014
Leonie Richter
Jahrgang: 2014
Sophie Ewert
Jahrgang: 2014
Theres Zierus
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Hans-Martin Brandt
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M50
Steffen Gräber
Jahrgang: 1968
Junioren U23
Markus Birkner
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Niklas Michalsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Anton Gallas
Jahrgang: 2004
Bruno Papaja
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenny Musow
Jahrgang: 2004
Mattis Denkman
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Hegert
Jahrgang: 2004
Silas Louis Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Amadeus Gräber
Jahrgang: 2005
Daniel Powdrack
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilio Meisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Friedrich Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jack Odysseus Foß
Jahrgang: 2005
Ben Lukas Gawenda
Jahrgang: 2006
Dany Spangenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Oscar Unverricht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Julian Noah Höhne
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennox Otto
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Däubner
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Werner Kieren
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Krasemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Olbrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Schöniger
Jahrgang: 2007
Sandro Berrei
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Konczos
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Alexander Janko Wriedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Damian Leinhäuser
Jahrgang: 2008
Hun Phuoc Vu
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Musow
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Gruhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Elias Hinz
Jahrgang: 2008
Niclas Lennard Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Quast
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Caspar Gräber
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Unverricht
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Höhne
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Max-Frederik Baumgärtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Gröger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Johann Ziesecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Petermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marc Etringer
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Yorouba
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018